Startlista

Startlista Junior-SM 8-10 aug 2014

  Uppdaterad 5 aug kl 14.00 

    M22 100 M Fre  
13   Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK  
61   Viktor Elvung-Nilsson -94 FIF Gnistan 11.04
114   Andreas Engwall -92 Hammarby IF 10.94
130   Philip Green -93 Hammarby IF 11.06
137   Sunday Ojuri -93 Hammarby IF 10.85
174   Johan Forsberg -92 Huddinge AIS  
177   Robin Nordkvist -93 Huddinge AIS 10.91
189   Edwin Råsberg -94 Hässelby SK 10.90
288   Adam Denguir -94 IFK Lund 10.68
302   Braulio Ribeiro -92 IFK Nora 11.11
316   Odain Rose -92 IFK Umeå 10.30
335   Alexander Andersson -94 IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.86
440   Emmanuel Amoh -92 Malmö AI 10.87
460   Erik Annerfalk -94 Mariestads AIF 10.85
502   Hjalmar Sundvall -94 Riviera FI 11.11
669   Rasmus Karlsson -92 Ullevi FK 10.93
730   Patric Hjort -93 Västerås FK  

    M22 200 M Lör  
13   Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK  
36   Sakaria Hussien -93 Falkenbergs IK 22.22
61   Viktor Elvung-Nilsson -94 FIF Gnistan 22.25
114   Andreas Engwall -92 Hammarby IF 22,34w
130   Philip Green -93 Hammarby IF 22,25w
137   Sunday Ojuri -93 Hammarby IF 22.01
189   Edwin Råsberg -94 Hässelby SK 22.20
213   Olle Forslin -93 Hässelby SK 22.12
286   Sebastian Landström -94 IFK Lidingö  
288   Adam Denguir -94 IFK Lund 21.27
302   Braulio Ribeiro -92 IFK Nora 22,64w
335   Alexander Andersson -94 IK Hakarpspojkarna 22.19
337   Eric Larsson -93 IK Hakarpspojkarna  
339   Petter Gustafsson -94 IK Hakarpspojkarna 22.53
460   Erik Annerfalk -94 Mariestads AIF 22.18
502   Hjalmar Sundvall -94 Riviera FI  
526   Axel Bergrahm -92 Spårvägens FK  
543   Truls Axelson -93 Spårvägens FK 22.47
621   Fredrik Åström -93 Täby IS 22.21
630   Alexander Lesser -93 Ullevi FK 22.02
639   Emil Lyrberg -93 Ullevi FK 22.11
707   Rikard Hällberg -94 Upsala IF  
730   Patric Hjort -93 Västerås FK 22.66
757   Oscar Wahlqvist -93 Örgryte IS  

    M22 400 M Fre  
20   Jonas Wahl Sjöman -93 Bromma IF  
36   Sakaria Hussien -93 Falkenbergs IK 48.93
112   Alex Torgersson -94 Hammarby IF  
122   Hannes Skugghall -92 Hammarby IF 50.87
213   Olle Forslin -93 Hässelby SK 49.40
214   Patrik Sjöö -92 Hässelby SK 50.73
286   Sebastian Landström -94 IFK Lidingö  
308   Joakim Andersson -92 IFK Trelleborg 49.23
337   Eric Larsson -93 IK Hakarpspojkarna 50.55
400   Emanuel Lindberg -93 KFUM Örebro  
526   Axel Bergrahm -92 Spårvägens FK 47.39
543   Truls Axelson -93 Spårvägens FK 49.97
621   Fredrik Åström -93 Täby IS 49.91
628   Adam Danielsson -93 Ullevi FK 48.39
630   Alexander Lesser -93 Ullevi FK 49.41
639   Emil Lyrberg -93 Ullevi FK 50.12
660   Martin Astner -93 Ullevi FK 49.80

    M22 800 M Lör  
1   Erik Laggren -94 Alingsås IF  
20   Jonas Wahl Sjöman -93 Bromma IF 1.53,68
81   Martin Martinsson -92 Gefle IF  
112   Alex Torgersson -94 Hammarby IF 1.54,81
149   Lucas Grönborg -94 Hellas FK  
180   Adam Lindström -93 Hässelby SK  
190   Emil Mårtensson -92 Hässelby SK  
206   Joel Durén -94 Hässelby SK 1.55,04
308   Joakim Andersson -92 IFK Trelleborg 1.54,42
433   Ahmed Tahir -92 Malmö AI 1.52,03
445   Henrik Petersson -93 Malmö AI 1.56,99
446   Håkan Carlberg -92 Malmö AI  
519   Pontus Petersson -92 Skillingaryds FK 1.56,63
523   Alexander Holmblad -94 Spårvägens FK 1.52,31
524   Alexander Palm -93 Spårvägens FK  
566   Elias Johansson -92 Sävedalens AIK 1.56,01
608   Daniel Gleimar -92 Turebergs FK 1.54,99
628   Adam Danielsson -93 Ullevi FK  
634   Christopher Nilsson -94 Ullevi FK 1.55,20
645   Hampus Börjesson -94 Ullevi FK  
651   Joel Zachrisson -94 Ullevi FK  
679   Erik Tholén -94 Ununge IF 1.56,73
695   Jesper Bokefors -94 Upsala IF 1.56,69
740   Robin Johansson -94 Ärla IF 1.57,09
749   Mattias Ohlsson -94 Öresund FK 1.52,98

    M22 1500 M Fre  
67   Napoleon Solomon -94 Fredrikshofs FI 3.51,33
129   Niklas Jonsson -92 Hammarby IF 3.56,65
175   John Kingstedt -92 Huddinge AIS 3.59,80
180   Adam Lindström -93 Hässelby SK 3.59,61
206   Joel Durén -94 Hässelby SK 3.50,62
445   Henrik Petersson -93 Malmö AI 3.57,56
482   Jonathan Weichbrodt -94 Mölndals AIK  
523   Alexander Holmblad -94 Spårvägens FK 3.57,47
524   Alexander Palm -93 Spårvägens FK 3.52,99
534   Joakim Eriksson -92 Spårvägens FK 3.59,95
566   Elias Johansson -92 Sävedalens AIK 4.04,92
604   Albin Sjöblom -93 Turebergs FK 3.53,58
608   Daniel Gleimar -92 Turebergs FK 3.52,59
645   Hampus Börjesson -94 Ullevi FK 3.57,58
651   Joel Zachrisson -94 Ullevi FK  
695   Jesper Bokefors -94 Upsala IF  

    M22 5000 M Fre  
67   Napoleon Solomon -94 Fredrikshofs FI 14.35,70
91   Alexander Holm -92 GoIF Tjalve 15.35,1
128   Michele Alemayoh -92 Hammarby IF 15.40,31
175   John Kingstedt -92 Huddinge AIS 14.40,68
180   Adam Lindström -93 Hässelby SK  
227   Anton Rehn -92 Högby IF 15.19,03
228   Gustav Milesson -92 Högby IF  
482   Jonathan Weichbrodt -94 Mölndals AIK 15.15,09
497   Patrik Nilsson -92 Oskarshamns SK 15.32,73
519   Pontus Petersson -92 Skillingaryds FK  
524   Alexander Palm -93 Spårvägens FK 14.37,23
563   Björn Hammar -92 Sävedalens AIK 15.44,17
651   Joel Zachrisson -94 Ullevi FK 14.45,59
653   John Börjesson -92 Ullevi FK 14.58,11

    M22 2000 M HINDER Sön  
67   Napoleon Solomon -94 Fredrikshofs FI  
91   Alexander Holm -92 GoIF Tjalve 6.16,50
129   Niklas Jonsson -92 Hammarby IF  
228   Gustav Milesson -92 Högby IF  
563   Björn Hammar -92 Sävedalens AIK 6.14,89
608   Daniel Gleimar -92 Turebergs FK  
610   Erik Norrbom -93 Turebergs FK 6.02,95

    M22 110 M HÄCK Sön  
41   Dennis Eriksson -93 Falu IK 15.18
169   Fredrik Ekholm -94 Huddinge AIS 14.12
192   Eric Bergvall -94 Hässelby SK 15.59
235   Filip Lööv -92 IF Göta 14.80
332   Victor Ivarsson -94 IFK Växjö 14.97
339   Petter Gustafsson -94 IK Hakarpspojkarna 14.57
435   Anton Levin -92 Malmö AI 14.13
549   Jonathan Holm -94 Strands IF 14.43
732   Rickard Willman -94 Västerås FK 15.04

    M22 400 M HÄCK Lör  
63   Gustav Schölin -94 Finspångs AIK 57.35
162   Anton Nilsson -92 Huddinge AIS 53.47
331   Tobias Nilsson -92 IFK Växjö 54.28
339   Petter Gustafsson -94 IK Hakarpspojkarna 54.74
660   Martin Astner -93 Ullevi FK 55.22
706   Petter Berner-Wik -94 Upsala IF 56.87
707   Rikard Hällberg -94 Upsala IF 57.48
756   Oliwer Åstrand -92 Örgryte IS 51.84

    M22 HÖJD Lör  
50   Olov Bylund -92 Falu IK 1.89
138   Valdemar Karlsson -93 Hammarby IF 1.94
272   Adam Lindhe -94 IFK Lidingö 2.03
293   Fredrik Löfgren -94 IFK Lund 2.06
314   Fredrik Konradsson -94 IFK Umeå 2.08
399   Edvin Heggemann -94 KFUM Örebro 1.98
641   Erik Liberg -93 Ullevi FK 2.00
650   Jesper Borg -93 Ullevi FK 2.14
674   Viktor Husmark -92 Ullevi FK 1.91

    M22 STAV Sön  
145   Carl Sténson -93 Hellas FK 5.07
169   Fredrik Ekholm -94 Huddinge AIS 4.70
346   Hampus Corneliusson -94 IK Lerum FI 4.60
379   Arvid Lindahl -92 KA2 IF 5.15
388   Mikael Fagö -94 Kalmar SK 4.30
398   Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft -92 KFUM Örebro 4.96

    M22 LÄNGD Fre  
10   Andreas Andersson -92 Bollnäs FIK  
30   Johan Taléus -94 Eskilstuna FI 7.39
43   Filip Hjorth -93 Falu IK 6.89
117   Erik Grundberg -94 Hammarby IF 6.36
145   Carl Sténson -93 Hellas FK 6.32
147   Jonas Arbinge -93 Hellas FK 6.52
189   Edwin Råsberg -94 Hässelby SK 6.93
249   Simon Karlén -94 IF Göta 6.98
288   Adam Denguir -94 IFK Lund 7.09
332   Victor Ivarsson -94 IFK Växjö 6.89
483   Karl Teiffel -94 Mölndals AIK 6.46
527   Björn Bamane -93 Spårvägens FK 6,66w
594   Nils Andersson -94 Torsby Sport&Event IF 6.84
730   Patric Hjort -93 Västerås FK 7.08
732   Rickard Willman -94 Västerås FK 7.11

    M22 TRESTEG Sön  
117   Erik Grundberg -94 Hammarby IF 13.71
147   Jonas Arbinge -93 Hellas FK 13.67
230   Mattias Olander -92 Högby IF 13.77
249   Simon Karlén -94 IF Göta 15.46
293   Fredrik Löfgren -94 IFK Lund 13.85
641   Erik Liberg -93 Ullevi FK 14.30
726   Mattias Karlsson -92 Västerås FK  

    M22 KULA Lör  
26   Andreas Gustafsson -94 Dals Södra FFI  
33   Johan Berggren -94 Eslövs AI 13.82
54   Tim Wunger -94 Falu IK 15.93
164   Arwid Koskinen -92 Huddinge AIS 18.41
340   Andreas Eriksson -94 IK Heros 14.61
406   Oscar Vestlund -93 Kils AIK  
681   Alex Larsson -94 Upsala IF  
710   Simon Pettersson -94 Upsala IF 16.00

    M22 DISKUS Sön  
51   Oscar Törnros -92 Falu IK 44.89
340   Andreas Eriksson -94 IK Heros 41.47
376   Anton Larsson -93 Järvsö IF 42.44
406   Oscar Vestlund -93 Kils AIK 44.88
493   Micael Ljungberg -92 Nyköpings BIS 54.42
585   Jussi Kiviniemi -93 Södertälje IF 51.55
710   Simon Pettersson -94 Upsala IF 55.39

    M22 SLÄGGA Lör  
54   Tim Wunger -94 Falu IK 48.72
245   Mikael Larsson -92 IF Göta 58.71
366   Kristoffer Fagerlund -93 IK Ymer 58.42
406   Oscar Vestlund -93 Kils AIK 67.69
530   Elias Håkansson -92 Spårvägens FK 71.38
681   Alex Larsson -94 Upsala IF 65.45
738   Mattias Grundström -93 Ängelholms IF 48.10
762   David Nyman -92 Östhammar FI 48.96

    M22 SPJUT Fre  
46   Johan Carlqvist -92 Falu IK 72.89
108   Rasmus Elfgaard -94 Habo FIF-04 52.93
239   Johannes Henriksson -93 IF Göta 61.37
263   Lukas Kvist -94 IFK Helsingborg 60.19
330   Sebastian Thörngren -93 IFK Växjö 71.15
332   Victor Ivarsson -94 IFK Växjö  
376   Anton Larsson -93 Järvsö IF 50.26
403   Theodor Thor -93 KFUM Örebro 62.43
500   Fredrik Persson -92 Riviera FI 50.69
583   Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 53.52
588   Marcus Johansson -94 Tanums IF  
686   Axel Lönnegren -94 Upsala IF 66.16

    P19 100 M Fre  
115   Daniel Rosberg -96 Hammarby IF 11.14
118   Erik Nyberg -96 Hammarby IF 10.99
123   Jacob Ewertzh -95 Hammarby IF 10.79
134   Sebastian Wesslén -95 Hammarby IF  
161   Amadou Sussoho -95 Huddinge AIS 10.93
166   Douglas Hellbratt -95 Huddinge AIS 11.09
172   Isak Barrow -96 Huddinge AIS  
221   Thomas Yemani -95 Hässelby SK  
292   Filip Sjövall -95 IFK Lund 10.93
296   Martin Jönsson -96 IFK Lund  
349   Sebastian Eliasson -95 IK Lerum FI  
368   Martin Andersson -95 IK Ymer  
382   Jakob Lindbom -95 KA2 IF 11.03
498   Jean-Christian Zirignon -95 Piteå IF 10.76
506   Fabian Revilla -95 Rånäs 4H 11.17
555   Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FI 10.68
593   Martin Jonsson -95 Torsby Sport&Event IF  
612   Gustav Kjell -96 Turebergs FK 10.86
636   Dennis Forsman -95 Ullevi FK 11.05
637   Eddy Meyerdierks -95 Ullevi FK 11.14
640   Emil von Barth -96 Ullevi FK 10.62
647   Herman Olvik -96 Ullevi FK 10.98
654   Kevin Fankl -95 Ullevi FK 11.17
680   Akram Adinda -96 Upsala IF  
690   Erik Hagberg -95 Upsala IF 10.53
694   Isak Andersson -96 Upsala IF  

    P19 200 M Lör  
72   Erik Martinsson -96 Gefle IF 22.36
93   Dag Hultberg -95 GoIF Tjalve  
115   Daniel Rosberg -96 Hammarby IF 22.72
118   Erik Nyberg -96 Hammarby IF 22.57
123   Jacob Ewertzh -95 Hammarby IF 21.73
134   Sebastian Wesslén -95 Hammarby IF  
161   Amadou Sussoho -95 Huddinge AIS 22.55
166   Douglas Hellbratt -95 Huddinge AIS 22.38
172   Isak Barrow -96 Huddinge AIS  
221   Thomas Yemani -95 Hässelby SK  
255   Daniel Eriksson -96 IF Vingarna  
276   Erik Hermelin -96 IFK Lidingö 22.43
292   Filip Sjövall -95 IFK Lund 22.57
296   Martin Jönsson -96 IFK Lund  
349   Sebastian Eliasson -95 IK Lerum FI  
382   Jakob Lindbom -95 KA2 IF 21.87
498   Jean-Christian Zirignon -95 Piteå IF  
506   Fabian Revilla -95 Rånäs 4H 22.61
555   Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FI 21.60
612   Gustav Kjell -96 Turebergs FK 22.09
636   Dennis Forsman -95 Ullevi FK 21.68
637   Eddy Meyerdierks -95 Ullevi FK 22.58
640   Emil von Barth -96 Ullevi FK 21.62
661   Martin Selin -95 Ullevi FK 22.62
663   Melker Karlsson -96 Ullevi FK  
673   Victor Fingal -96 Ullevi FK 22.40
680   Akram Adinda -96 Upsala IF  

    P19 400 M Fre  
72   Erik Martinsson -96 Gefle IF 47.84
93   Dag Hultberg -95 GoIF Tjalve  
178   Benjamin Åberg -95 Hälle IF 50.60
183   Anton Persson -96 Hässelby SK 50.57
187   Edom Abreham -95 Hässelby SK 50.32
198   Gustav Bivstedt -96 Hässelby SK 51.14
255   Daniel Eriksson -96 IF Vingarna  
276   Erik Hermelin -96 IFK Lidingö 50.01
284   Marcus Mårtensson -95 IFK Lidingö  
304   Filip Wendelin -96 IFK Sala 51.00
429   Abdiaziz Warsame -95 Malmö AI 51.41
545   William Levay -96 Spårvägens FK  
571   Karl Wallén -96 Sävedalens AIK  
636   Dennis Forsman -95 Ullevi FK 47.81
648   Hugo Forsberg -96 Ullevi FK 51.21
661   Martin Selin -95 Ullevi FK 49.70
663   Melker Karlsson -96 Ullevi FK  
667   Oscar Carlsson -96 Ullevi FK 50.98
673   Victor Fingal -96 Ullevi FK 49.85

    P19 800 M Lör  
90   Oscar Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF  
96   Ludvig Danielson -95 GoIF Tjalve  
111   Abdi Yusuf -96 Hammarby IF  
120   Fredrik Orrsveden -95 Hammarby IF 1.56,38
178   Benjamin Åberg -95 Hälle IF 1.55,86
183   Anton Persson -96 Hässelby SK 1.55,11
187   Edom Abreham -95 Hässelby SK  
198   Gustav Bivstedt -96 Hässelby SK 1.55,58
229   Ken Slättengren -95 Högby IF  
285   Mohammed Loukili -96 IFK Lidingö  
300   Johan Slagbrand -96 IFK Märsta 1.56,90
333   Gustav Berlin -95 IK Akele 1.54,37
395   Abshir Aweys -95 KFUM Örebro 1.54,44
430   Abdirezak Adam -95 Malmö AI 1.57,04
471   Alexander Nilsson -95 Mölndals AIK 1.56,62
496   Johan Sandsten -95 Oskarshamns SK 1.52,48
508   Martin Hammar -95 Rånäs 4H 1.54,93
529   Elias Andersson -96 Spårvägens FK  
536   Kalle Berglund -96 Spårvägens FK 1.47,31
545   William Levay -96 Spårvägens FK 1.50,80
571   Karl Wallén -96 Sävedalens AIK  
577   Tobias Karlsson -95 Sävedalens AIK  
598   Kevin Hermansson -95 Trollhättans FIK 1.57,39
666   Noah Elliott -96 Ullevi FK 1.55,98
687   Björn Seifert -96 Upsala IF 1.57,70

    P19 1500 M Fre  
68   Abdelfath Yassin -95 Gefle IF 3.57,25
111   Abdi Yusuf -96 Hammarby IF 4.03,54
121   Gustaf Lidfeldt -95 Hammarby IF 4.04,12
131   Samuel Lundell-V -95 Hammarby IF  
182   Andreas Jansson -96 Hässelby SK 3.57,76
229   Ken Slättengren -95 Högby IF 4.10,08
395   Abshir Aweys -95 KFUM Örebro  
404   William Fransson -96 KFUM Örebro  
430   Abdirezak Adam -95 Malmö AI 4.03,09
471   Alexander Nilsson -95 Mölndals AIK 3.55,39
480   Johan Lindgren -96 Mölndals AIK 3.57,40
496   Johan Sandsten -95 Oskarshamns SK 3.57,08
507   Hugo Lindell -95 Rånäs 4H  
508   Martin Hammar -95 Rånäs 4H 4.01,18
536   Kalle Berglund -96 Spårvägens FK 3.50,22
538   Oliver Langselius -95 Spårvägens FK  
545   William Levay -96 Spårvägens FK 3.43,28
564   Daniel Bucht -96 Sävedalens AIK 4.08,65
567   Gabriel Steffensen -96 Sävedalens AIK 3.56,39
568   Gustaf Stensjö -96 Sävedalens AIK 3.57,04
578   Vidar Johansson -96 Sävedalens AIK 3.55,49
598   Kevin Hermansson -95 Trollhättans FIK  
750   Awet Mengstaeb -95 Örgryte IS 3.57,93

    P19 5000 M Fre  
7   Jonathan Grahn -95 Bergeforsens SK  
29   Anders Fox -95 Enhörna IF  
68   Abdelfath Yassin -95 Gefle IF 14.51,67
96   Ludvig Danielson -95 GoIF Tjalve 15.39,20
153   Hasan Huseein Mahmuud -95 Hemlingby LK  
182   Andreas Jansson -96 Hässelby SK 14.27,04
196   Filip Artursson -96 Hässelby SK  
416   Hafiz Ibrahem -96 Lidköpings VSK  
428   Weldemariam Haile -95 Ludvika FFI 16.02,38
437   Daniel Strandberg -95 Malmö AI  
471   Alexander Nilsson -95 Mölndals AIK 14.58,27
507   Hugo Lindell -95 Rånäs 4H 15.34,17
564   Daniel Bucht -96 Sävedalens AIK  
567   Gabriel Steffensen -96 Sävedalens AIK 14.42,46
568   Gustaf Stensjö -96 Sävedalens AIK 14.48,01
578   Vidar Johansson -96 Sävedalens AIK 14.56,35

    P19 2000 M HINDER Sön  
121   Gustaf Lidfeldt -95 Hammarby IF  
131   Samuel Lundell-V -95 Hammarby IF  
182   Andreas Jansson -96 Hässelby SK  
229   Ken Slättengren -95 Högby IF 6.24,80
285   Mohammed Loukili -96 IFK Lidingö 6.32,1
480   Johan Lindgren -96 Mölndals AIK  
578   Vidar Johansson -96 Sävedalens AIK  

    P19 110 M HÄCK Sön  
39   Adam Nygårds Jacobsson -96 Falu IK 15.69
65   Nicklas Karlsson -96 Finspångs AIK 15.59
113   Andreas Almlöf -95 Hammarby IF  
185   Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 15.25
197   Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK 14.45
485   Philip Ngwe -95 Mölndals AIK 14.22
492   Linus Otto Boyer -95 Nyköpings BIS 14.76
518   Ludwig Sjödin -95 Skellefteå AIK 15.56
654   Kevin Fankl -95 Ullevi FK 15.10
668   Per Johansson -96 Ullevi FK 16.26
694   Isak Andersson -96 Upsala IF 16,04w

    P19 400 M HÄCK Lör  
113   Andreas Almlöf -95 Hammarby IF 54.80
144   Oskar Greilert -95 Hanvikens SK 56.28
185   Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK  
197   Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK 53.96
304   Filip Wendelin -96 IFK Sala 56.68
329   Sebastian Gyllensten -96 IFK Växjö 57.71
342   Joakim Stenström -96 IK Hinden 58.63
668   Per Johansson -96 Ullevi FK 58.69
713   Joakim Bäckman -96 Varbergs GIF 62.64

    P19 HÖJD Fre  
142   Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 2.09
200   Henning Rydström -95 Hässelby SK 1.87
360   Andreas Carlsson -95 IK Ymer 2.08
620   Fabian Delryd -96 Täby IS 2.16
647   Herman Olvik -96 Ullevi FK 1.96
751   David Kappelin -95 Örgryte IS  

    P19 STAV Sön  
75   Hannes Gidlöf -96 Gefle IF 4.46
92   Alfred Delefors-Hedberg -96 GoIF Tjalve 4.54
106   Anton Evertsson -95 Habo FIF-04 4.60
185   Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 4.60
197   Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK 4.60
202   Isak Hampel Klang -96 Hässelby SK 4.22
343   Carl Ivarsson -96 IK Lerum FI 4.80
360   Andreas Carlsson -95 IK Ymer 4.56
516   Gustav Burman -96 Skellefteå AIK 3.75
517   Hannes Burman -96 Skellefteå AIK 4.55
642   Esa Hiltunen -96 Ullevi FK  
751   David Kappelin -95 Örgryte IS 4.92
753   Jonatan Nordh -96 Örgryte IS 4.30
754   Magnus Jomyr -95 Örgryte IS 4.95

    P19 LÄNGD Fre  
39   Adam Nygårds Jacobsson -96 Falu IK 6.41
45   Joar Husmark -96 Falu IK 6,60w
47   Jon Klasér -96 Falu IK  
52   Samuel Ingvarsson -96 Falu IK 6.44
65   Nicklas Karlsson -96 Finspångs AIK  
87   Anton Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF  
88   Jesper Frykholm -96 Glanshammars IF 6.89
127   Manne Persson -96 Hammarby IF 6.43
135   Simon Averin Markström -95 Hammarby IF  
144   Oskar Greilert -95 Hanvikens SK 6.47
197   Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK 7.06
202   Isak Hampel Klang -96 Hässelby SK  
204   Jesper Hellström -95 Hässelby SK 7.12
276   Erik Hermelin -96 IFK Lidingö 6.63
296   Martin Jönsson -96 IFK Lund 6.54
301   Marcus Rostmark -96 IFK Märsta 6.83
357   Tobias Jonsson -96 IK Orient 6.50
360   Andreas Carlsson -95 IK Ymer 7.37
397   Anton Johansson -96 KFUM Örebro  
458   Thobias Nilsson-Montler -96 Malmö AI 7.66
518   Ludwig Sjödin -95 Skellefteå AIK  
589   Max Andersson -95 Tierps IF 7.39
593   Martin Jonsson -95 Torsby Sport&Event IF  
605   Carl Månsson -95 Turebergs FK 6.61
625   Johan Meckbach -95 Täby IS 6.61
632   Arthur Engström -96 Ullevi FK  
654   Kevin Fankl -95 Ullevi FK 7.01
761   Niklas Alsing -95 Östersunds GIF 6.46

    P19 TRESTEG Lör  
88   Jesper Frykholm -96 Glanshammars IF 13.20
127   Manne Persson -96 Hammarby IF 13.20
135   Simon Averin Markström -95 Hammarby IF 12.27
204   Jesper Hellström -95 Hässelby SK 14.64
409   Jonathan Persgården -96 Kongahälla AIK 13.40
533   Isak Persson -95 Spårvägens FK 14.52
661   Martin Selin -95 Ullevi FK 13.87
685   Antonis Dinopoulos -95 Upsala IF  
691   Gustav Norén -96 Upsala IF 13.45

    P19 KULA 6,0 Sön  
143   Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK  
160   Alexander Persson -95 Huddinge AIS 16.58
170   Gabriel Heen -95 Huddinge AIS 15.70
185   Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 15.23
193   Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 13.79
318   Tor Lindberg -95 IFK Umeå 14.27
368   Martin Andersson -95 IK Ymer 12.94
397   Anton Johansson -96 KFUM Örebro 13.96
459   Viktor Gardenkrans -95 Malmö AI 17.81
504   William Ullberg -96 Riviera FI 15.65
505   Ali Alsaadi -95 Råby-Rekarne FIF 14.94
644   Gustav Liberg -95 Ullevi FK  

    P19 DISKUS 1,75 Lör  
32   Emil Berggren -96 Eslövs AI 39.74
143   Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 37.90
185   Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 46.08
193   Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 38.71
318   Tor Lindberg -95 IFK Umeå 51.09
396   Albin Lager -96 KFUM Örebro 51.35
397   Anton Johansson -96 KFUM Örebro 39.88
459   Viktor Gardenkrans -95 Malmö AI 55.54
504   William Ullberg -96 Riviera FI 44.87
587   Ramon Gabrail -95 Södertälje IF 39.83
590   Fredrik Gerdsdorff -96 Timrå AIF 45.79
617   Viktor Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 41.16
644   Gustav Liberg -95 Ullevi FK 55.67

    P19 SLÄGGA 6,0 Fre  
15   Pontus Lantz -96 Bottnaryds IF 49.96
27   Tim Söderqvist -95 Dals Södra FFI 64.19
160   Alexander Persson -95 Huddinge AIS 57.86
165   Chris Arnoldsson -96 Huddinge AIS 62.99
359   André Nyman -95 IK Ymer 54.46
375   Tobias Hagström -96 Istrums SK 55.88
590   Fredrik Gerdsdorff -96 Timrå AIF 53.81
607   Christoffer Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 48.63
676   Anton Andersson -96 Umedalens IF 58.98

    P19 SPJUT 800 Sön  
45   Joar Husmark -96 Falu IK 52.98
65   Nicklas Karlsson -96 Finspångs AIK 49.93
143   Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 51.09
144   Oskar Greilert -95 Hanvikens SK 49.08
170   Gabriel Heen -95 Huddinge AIS  
185   Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 55.15
381   Emil Persson -95 KA2 IF 55.96
383   Samuel Olsson-Lund -95 KA2 IF 57.59
421   Kamil Kaminski -96 Linköpings GIF 50.40
457   Quincy Andersson -95 Malmö AI 72.69

    P17 100 M Fre  
56   Daniel Örevik -97 FGF Gotland 11.38
64   Joakim Karlsson -97 Finspångs AIK  
223   Sebastian Huynh -97 Hässleholms AIS 11.29
238   Jakob Masth-Larsson -97 IF Göta  
240   Jonathan Andersson -97 IF Göta  
250   Victor Pettersson -97 IF Göta 11.46
251   Chidozie Abika -97 IF Kville 11.78
252   Eric Andreasson -97 IF Kville  
306   Eric Mårtensson -97 IFK Trelleborg 11,40w
369   Nils Eickhoff -97 IK Ymer  
378   Tarley Allison -97 Järvsö IF 11.08
415   Thobias Nilsson -97 Kvarnsvedens GoIF  
418   Carl Davidsson -97 Linköpings GIF 11.69
436   Austin Hamilton -97 Malmö AI 10.51
469   Grigorios Kyriakoudis -97 Mälarhöjdens IK  
470   Adrian Appelgren -97 Mölndals AIK 11.47
478   Felix Svensson -97 Mölndals AIK 10.89
501   Fredrik Wall -97 Riviera FI 11.36
611   Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 11.31
633   Axel Dillner -97 Ullevi FK  
709   Sebastian Brandmaier -97 Upsala IF 11,62w
728   Oscar Hjerm -97 Västerås FK 11.59
729   Oscar Jacobsson -97 Västerås FK 11.50
760   Jonathan Paulsson-Bixo -97 Östersunds GIF 11.64

    P17 200 M Lör  
11   Jesper Rask -97 Bollnäs FIK 22.98
64   Joakim Karlsson -97 Finspångs AIK  
223   Sebastian Huynh -97 Hässleholms AIS 23.07
226   Johannes Turesson -97 Högbo GIF 23.07
238   Jakob Masth-Larsson -97 IF Göta  
240   Jonathan Andersson -97 IF Göta  
250   Victor Pettersson -97 IF Göta 23,45w
251   Chidozie Abika -97 IF Kville  
252   Eric Andreasson -97 IF Kville  
278   Fredrik Lorentzon -97 IFK Lidingö  
289   Andreas Vidovic -97 IFK Lund 23.23
306   Eric Mårtensson -97 IFK Trelleborg 23.38
378   Tarley Allison -97 Järvsö IF 22.61
415   Thobias Nilsson -97 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 23.37
436   Austin Hamilton -97 Malmö AI 21.82
454   Marko Simic -97 Malmö AI 23.23
469   Grigorios Kyriakoudis -97 Mälarhöjdens IK 23.36
478   Felix Svensson -97 Mölndals AIK 21.84
491   Jakob Boyer -97 Nyköpings BIS 23.06
501   Fredrik Wall -97 Riviera FI  
611   Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 22.49
633   Axel Dillner -97 Ullevi FK  
709   Sebastian Brandmaier -97 Upsala IF  
729   Oscar Jacobsson -97 Västerås FK 23.29
735   Filip la Fleur -97 Ystads IF 22.90
760   Jonathan Paulsson-Bixo -97 Östersunds GIF  

    P17 400 M Fre  
9   Zeth Söderlund -97 Björnstorps IF  
11   Jesper Rask -97 Bollnäs FIK 52.40
163   Anton Roos -97 Huddinge AIS 51.93
176   Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97 Huddinge AIS 49.73
179   Jacob Lidman -97 Hälle IF 52.24
188   Edwin Andersson -97 Hässelby SK  
289   Andreas Vidovic -97 IFK Lund 50.53
306   Eric Mårtensson -97 IFK Trelleborg 52.80
486   Simon Wallenlind -97 Mölndals AIK 50.32
491   Jakob Boyer -97 Nyköpings BIS 50.41
618   Rasmus Troell -97 Tyresö FK 53.80
735   Filip la Fleur -97 Ystads IF 51.14

    P17 800 M Lör  
9   Zeth Söderlund -97 Björnstorps IF  
155   Alexander Eskdahl -97 Hovslätts IK  
179   Jacob Lidman -97 Hälle IF 2.00,62
188   Edwin Andersson -97 Hässelby SK  
372   Erik Brax Elvmarker -97 Istrums SK  
394   Abdiqani Khadar -97 KFUM Örebro 1.58,24
417   Adam Kagebeck -97 Linköpings GIF  
424   Samuel Kagebeck -97 Linköpings GIF  
473   Daniel Eriksson -97 Mölndals AIK 2.00,14
479   Filip Wadman -97 Mölndals AIK 1.57,86
486   Simon Wallenlind -97 Mölndals AIK 1.54,39
495   Tim Yngesjö -97 Nyköpings BIS 2.03,57
539   Olof Nordling -97 Spårvägens FK 2.05,22
562   Andreas Kramer -97 Sävedalens AIK 1.51,59
569   Hampus Eriksson -97 Sävedalens AIK 2.00,18
618   Rasmus Troell -97 Tyresö FK 2.03,27
656   Khalid Nooh -97 Ullevi FK  
689   Erik Djurberg -97 Upsala IF 1.58,98
721   Christoffer Hagman -97 Västerås FK 2.05,16
731   Pontus Hagman -97 Västerås FK  

    P17 1500 M Fre  
8   Oskar Rosenlund -97 Björnstorps IF 4.02,06
25   Emil Danielsson -97 Dala-Järna IK 3.57,60
277   Erik Lagerlöf -97 IFK Lidingö 4.05,65
334   Martin Wuopio -97 IK Akele 4.13,65
372   Erik Brax Elvmarker -97 Istrums SK  
532   Gustav Nordling -97 Spårvägens FK 4.23,16
539   Olof Nordling -97 Spårvägens FK 4.17,00
562   Andreas Kramer -97 Sävedalens AIK 3.51,81
569   Hampus Eriksson -97 Sävedalens AIK 4.18,33
656   Khalid Nooh -97 Ullevi FK 4.24,43
665   Mohammed Mohamoud -97 Ullevi FK 4.18,57
689   Erik Djurberg -97 Upsala IF 4.04,04
721   Christoffer Hagman -97 Västerås FK  
731   Pontus Hagman -97 Västerås FK 4.22,28

    P17 3000 M Sön  
8   Oskar Rosenlund -97 Björnstorps IF 9.07,1
25   Emil Danielsson -97 Dala-Järna IK 8.36,22
146   Dennis Olsson -97 Hellas FK 9.28,54
277   Erik Lagerlöf -97 IFK Lidingö 8.54,72
334   Martin Wuopio -97 IK Akele 9.04,81
431   Adelegn Zewdu -97 Malmö AI 8.58,58
473   Daniel Eriksson -97 Mölndals AIK 9.20,14
532   Gustav Nordling -97 Spårvägens FK 9.17,08
544   Valdemar Crispin -97 Spårvägens FK 10.00,08
665   Mohammed Mohamoud -97 Ullevi FK 9.17,94
689   Erik Djurberg -97 Upsala IF 9.15,76

    P17 2000 M HINDER Fre  
431   Adelegn Zewdu -97 Malmö AI 6.08,47
479   Filip Wadman -97 Mölndals AIK  
678   Elias Tholén -97 Ununge IF 6.29,72
689   Erik Djurberg -97 Upsala IF 6.09,64
721   Christoffer Hagman -97 Västerås FK 6.38,77
731   Pontus Hagman -97 Västerås FK 6.36,02

    P17 110 M HÄCK Lör  
17   Elias Martinsson -97 Brattås CK 14.44
38   Christofer Pool Wiklund -97 Falköpings FIK 16.20
40   Andreas Gustafsson -97 Falu IK 14.14
176   Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97 Huddinge AIS 14.63
373   Gustav Jacobson -97 Istrums SK 14.87
391   Simon Throgen -97 Karlskoga FIF 16.04
442   Felix Antonsson -97 Malmö AI 15.84
728   Oscar Hjerm -97 Västerås FK 14.73

    P17 300 M HÄCK Lör  
40   Andreas Gustafsson -97 Falu IK 38.55
150   Nicklas Holm -97 Hellas FK 38.61
176   Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97 Huddinge AIS 38.20
224   Albin Johansson -97 Högbo GIF 38.54
238   Jakob Masth-Larsson -97 IF Göta 38.16
278   Fredrik Lorentzon -97 IFK Lidingö 41.44
313   Filip Ottosson -97 IFK Umeå 42.22
369   Nils Eickhoff -97 IK Ymer 42.26
373   Gustav Jacobson -97 Istrums SK  
575   Martin Arvidsson -97 Sävedalens AIK 43.49

    P17 HÖJD Fre  
19   Filip Augustsson -97 Brattås CK 1.94
40   Andreas Gustafsson -97 Falu IK 1.95
140   Fredrik Wenström -97 Hanvikens SK 1.97
391   Simon Throgen -97 Karlskoga FIF 1.87
444   Hannes Gärdenfors -97 Malmö AI 1.83
540   Otto Brinkman -97 Spårvägens FK 2.02
704   Oscar Lundqvist -97 Upsala IF 2.06

    P17 STAV Lör  
37   Albin Fagerblom -97 Falköpings AIK 3.62
40   Andreas Gustafsson -97 Falu IK 4.46
62   Albin Suljov -97 FIK Färjestaden 3.60
312   Anton Sjöström -97 IFK Umeå 3.85
369   Nils Eickhoff -97 IK Ymer 3.60
393   Oliver Thim -97 KFUM Arvika 3.25
542   Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK 4.12
554   Elias Högström -97 Sundsvalls FI 3.15

    P17 LÄNGD Lör  
17   Elias Martinsson -97 Brattås CK 6.66
19   Filip Augustsson -97 Brattås CK 6.59
37   Albin Fagerblom -97 Falköpings AIK  
38   Christofer Pool Wiklund -97 Falköpings FIK 6.29
40   Andreas Gustafsson -97 Falu IK 6.70
56   Daniel Örevik -97 FGF Gotland 7.08
211   Marcus Jaurell -97 Hässelby SK  
250   Victor Pettersson -97 IF Göta 6.31
262   Linus Leveau -97 IFK Helsingborg 6,32w
273   Albin Boestad -97 IFK Lidingö 6.31
297   Pontus Quick -97 IFK Lund 6.52
374   Oskar Jacobson -97 Istrums SK 5.95
389   Adrian Kamlin -97 Karlskoga FIF 5.93
407   Lukas Lilja -97 Klippans FK 6.06
452   Marcus Nyberg -97 Malmö AI 6.42
461   Lucas Järpsjö -97 Mariestads AIF 6.40
490   Henning André -97 Nyköpings BIS 6.58
503   Johan Sundquist -97 Riviera FI 6.09
611   Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 6.38
675   Viktor Johansson -97 Ullevi FK  

    P17 TRESTEG Fre  
38   Christofer Pool Wiklund -97 Falköpings FIK 13.73
262   Linus Leveau -97 IFK Helsingborg 13.14
273   Albin Boestad -97 IFK Lidingö 13.41
389   Adrian Kamlin -97 Karlskoga FIF 11.99
452   Marcus Nyberg -97 Malmö AI 13.69
490   Henning André -97 Nyköpings BIS 13.03
541   Salesi Pettersson Hafoka -97 Spårvägens FK 11.58
542   Sebastian Ruthström -97 Spårvägens FK  
554   Elias Högström -97 Sundsvalls FI 12.61
635   Daniel Bolin -97 Ullevi FK 13.25
675   Viktor Johansson -97 Ullevi FK 11.90

    P17 KULA 5,0 Sön  
173   Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 17.64
212   Oliver Tered -97 Hässelby SK 14.20
448   Jakob Gardenkrans -97 Malmö AI  
494   Oscar Gustafsson -97 Nyköpings BIS 16.40
554   Elias Högström -97 Sundsvalls FI 12.17

    P17 DISKUS 1,5 Fre  
173   Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 49.58
212   Oliver Tered -97 Hässelby SK  
224   Albin Johansson -97 Högbo GIF 50.38
448   Jakob Gardenkrans -97 Malmö AI 60.96
494   Oscar Gustafsson -97 Nyköpings BIS 53.44
541   Salesi Pettersson Hafoka -97 Spårvägens FK  
579   Eddie Sundell -97 Söderhamns IF 35.17

    P17 SLÄGGA 5,0 Sön  
173   Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 55.14
181   Albin Kjellberg -97 Hässelby SK 48.79
212   Oliver Tered -97 Hässelby SK 48.36
373   Gustav Jacobson -97 Istrums SK 50.25
448   Jakob Gardenkrans -97 Malmö AI  

    P17 SPJUT 700 Lör  
109   Robin Ericsson -97 Habo FIF-04 52.62
211   Marcus Jaurell -97 Hässelby SK 50.54
219   Simon Litzell -97 Hässelby SK 80.04
341   Jan Jakoubek -97 IK Hinden 68.37
374   Oskar Jacobson -97 Istrums SK 56.85
554   Elias Högström -97 Sundsvalls FI 45.85

    K22 100 M Fre  
35   Malin Ramnewall -94 Falkenbergs IK 12.43
76   Josefin Palm -94 Gefle IF 12.54
99   Sara Söderberg -94 GoIF Tjalve 12.12
158   Elina Gunnarsson -94 Hovslätts IK  
195   Farydah Inoussa -94 Hässelby SK 12.13
205   Jessica Östlund -93 Hässelby SK 12.00
236   Ida Hansen -93 IF Göta  
279   Hanna Adriansson -92 IFK Lidingö 11.84
283   Madeleine Eriksson -93 IFK Lidingö 12.36
350   Caroline Larsson -93 IK Orient 12.23
438   Daniella Busk -93 Malmö AI 11.58
441   Fanny Lindström -94 Malmö AI 12,31w
450   Linnea Killander -93 Malmö AI 11.93
456   Pernilla Nilsson -92 Malmö AI 11.79
513   Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteå AIK 12.43
537   Marie Sönnerfors -93 Spårvägens FK 12.15
595   Gabriella Nykvist -92 Tranås AIF  
614   Julia Hässel -94 Turebergs FK 12.21
615   Linda Frödin Glad -93 Turebergs FK 12.27
646   Hanna Mattisson -92 Ullevi FK 12,55w
714   Lisa Skagersten -92 Varbergs GIF 12.52

    K22 200 M Lör  
35   Malin Ramnewall -94 Falkenbergs IK  
99   Sara Söderberg -94 GoIF Tjalve 24.88
158   Elina Gunnarsson -94 Hovslätts IK  
194   Erica Graveley -92 Hässelby SK  
205   Jessica Östlund -93 Hässelby SK 24.91
234   Caroline Andersson -92 IF Göta 25.36
241   Kristin Andersson -92 IF Göta  
279   Hanna Adriansson -92 IFK Lidingö 24.41
350   Caroline Larsson -93 IK Orient 25.35
450   Linnea Killander -93 Malmö AI 24.44
456   Pernilla Nilsson -92 Malmö AI 23.94
513   Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteå AIK  
537   Marie Sönnerfors -93 Spårvägens FK 24.84
595   Gabriella Nykvist -92 Tranås AIF  
614   Julia Hässel -94 Turebergs FK 24.97
615   Linda Frödin Glad -93 Turebergs FK 25.05
658   Linnea Harrysson -92 Ullevi FK  
714   Lisa Skagersten -92 Varbergs GIF  

    K22 400 M Fre  
85   Stina Jansson -94 Gefle IF  
94   Emelie Bley -93 GoIF Tjalve 60.72
98   Sara Rönnby -93 GoIF Tjalve 58.65
194   Erica Graveley -92 Hässelby SK 59.57
234   Caroline Andersson -92 IF Göta 58.40
325   Jessica Bloodworth -93 IFK Växjö 56.49
347   Linnea Ivarsson -94 IK Lerum FI 59.36
355   Matilda Hellqvist -93 IK Orient 56.26
370   Sandra Carlsson -92 IK Ymer 61.10
606   Caroline Kihlblom -94 Turebergs FK 57.12
658   Linnea Harrysson -92 Ullevi FK 57.85
736   Josefin la Fleur -94 Ystads IF 58.02

    K22 800 M Lör  
28   Malin Trollsås -93 Danderyds SK 2.13,59
98   Sara Rönnby -93 GoIF Tjalve 2.17,02
136   Stina Åberg -94 Hammarby IF 2.22,32
275   Anna Silvander -93 IFK Lidingö 2.08,55
402   Louise Sundström -94 KFUM Örebro 2.28,72
622   Greta Graziani -94 Täby IS 2.12,27
624   Ida Holm -93 Täby IS 2.08,11
626   Josefine Malmborg -94 Täby IS 2.14,25
671   Sophia Geirup -94 Ullevi FK 2.20,09

    K22 1500 M Fre  
48   Julia Forsmark -93 Falu IK 4.50,79
104   Tova Eurén -94 Göteborgs KIK 4.25,80
116   Ellen Narfgren -94 Hammarby IF 4.51,45
125   Julia Wangenheim -92 Hammarby IF 4.56,67
208   Lina Alainentalo -92 Hässelby SK 4.38,99
275   Anna Silvander -93 IFK Lidingö 4.41,82
328   Rebecca Arnesson -92 IFK Växjö 4.55,69
363   Frida Kristiansson -92 IK Ymer 4.33,49
402   Louise Sundström -94 KFUM Örebro 5.03,47
574   Malin Strand -93 Sävedalens AIK 4.49,44
622   Greta Graziani -94 Täby IS 4.50,53

    K22 5000 M Fre  
104   Tova Eurén -94 Göteborgs KIK 16.46,27
363   Frida Kristiansson -92 IK Ymer 17.26,36
386   Erika Lindeblad -93 Kalmar SK 18.44,51
476   Evelina Beramand -94 Mölndals AIK 18.10,45
574   Malin Strand -93 Sävedalens AIK 18.11,59
602   Emilia Ohlin -93 Trollhättans IF  

    K22 2000 M HINDER Sön  
48   Julia Forsmark -93 Falu IK  
104   Tova Eurén -94 Göteborgs KIK 6.35,35
125   Julia Wangenheim -92 Hammarby IF 7.41,32
208   Lina Alainentalo -92 Hässelby SK  
363   Frida Kristiansson -92 IK Ymer 7.07,16
386   Erika Lindeblad -93 Kalmar SK  
574   Malin Strand -93 Sävedalens AIK  

    K22 100 M HÄCK Sön  
76   Josefin Palm -94 Gefle IF 14.73
220   Sofia Johnsson -94 Hässelby SK 13.86
236   Ida Hansen -93 IF Göta 14.55
244   MaryAnn Andréasson -92 IF Göta 14.16
283   Madeleine Eriksson -93 IFK Lidingö 13.76
441   Fanny Lindström -94 Malmö AI 14.72
597   Lovisa Bauer -92 Tranås AIF 15.84
655   Khaddi Sagnia -94 Ullevi FK 14.02

    K22 400 M HÄCK Lör  
23   Johanna Hellgren -92 Bålsta IK 66.23
220   Sofia Johnsson -94 Hässelby SK 61.83
325   Jessica Bloodworth -93 IFK Växjö 60.27
364   Jessica Wallenius -94 IK Ymer 68.12
462   Sofia Gustafsson -94 Mariestads AIF  
535   Johanna Bromark -93 Spårvägens FK 65.78
597   Lovisa Bauer -92 Tranås AIF 68.61
649   Jennifer Czerapowicz -93 Ullevi FK 66.05
724   Ewa Marcinkiewicz -93 Västerås FK 60.25

    K22 HÖJD Lör  
2   Frida Gustavsson -94 Alingsås IF 1.65
324   Ida Virdebrant -94 IFK Växjö 1.73
405   Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK 1.74
489   Evelina Erlandsson -94 Nyköpings BIS 1.77
531   Felicia Berglind -93 Spårvägens FK 1.59
700   Lina Lövqvist -93 Upsala IF 1.73
759   Vendela von Corswant -93 Örgryte IS 1.82

    K22 STAV Fre  
411   Elin Olsson -93 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3.75
413   Emmy Bärjegård -93 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3.12
525   Alissa Söderberg -94 Spårvägens FK 3.95
752   Johanna Greger -94 Örgryte IS 3.60
755   Michaela Meijer -93 Örgryte IS 4.28
758   Theresia Nyberg -92 Örgryte IS 3.80

    K22 LÄNGD Fre  
77   Julia Wigren -93 Gefle IF 5.51
95   Jonna Kowalski -94 GoIF Tjalve 5.68
99   Sara Söderberg -94 GoIF Tjalve 5.77
102   Kamila Pietruszka -94 Göteborgs KIK 5.27
124   Jasmin Sabir -92 Hammarby IF 5.87
152   Sara Kviberg -93 Hellas FK 5.85
158   Elina Gunnarsson -94 Hovslätts IK 5.27
186   Charlotte Skogström -93 Hässelby SK 5.48
195   Farydah Inoussa -94 Hässelby SK 5.78
236   Ida Hansen -93 IF Göta 5.90
241   Kristin Andersson -92 IF Göta  
260   Johanna Carlsson -94 IFK Helsingborg 5.48
355   Matilda Hellqvist -93 IK Orient 5.87
522   Aina Griksaite -94 Spårvägens FK  
553   Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 5.32
631   Amanda Fredlund -92 Ullevi FK 5.34
664   Moa Karlin Josefsson -94 Ullevi FK 5.11

    K22 TRESTEG Sön  
95   Jonna Kowalski -94 GoIF Tjalve 11.40
102   Kamila Pietruszka -94 Göteborgs KIK 11.48
124   Jasmin Sabir -92 Hammarby IF 13.28
322   Elina Rapp -93 IFK Växjö 11.98
522   Aina Griksaite -94 Spårvägens FK 12.18
649   Jennifer Czerapowicz -93 Ullevi FK 11.48
670   Sofie Hallman -92 Ullevi FK 10.90
739   Emma Ehrlin -93 Ärla IF 12.45

    K22 KULA Lör  
5   Erica Lantz -94 Atleticum Växjö SK 13.30
287   Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö 13.48
553   Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 10.83
599   Marielle Bengtsson -93 Trollhättans FIK 11.11
725   Jennie Söderholm -93 Västerås FK 13.44
745   Lina Bengtson -94 Öresund FK 14.75

    K22 DISKUS Sön  
74   Freja Liljedahl -94 Gefle IF 37.52
242   Maria Wennlund -93 IF Göta 43.54
299   Lydia Sundin -94 IFK Mora 42.53
488   Emma Ljungberg -94 Nyköpings BIS 49.28
599   Marielle Bengtsson -93 Trollhättans FIK 35.79
623   Heidi Schmidt -93 Täby IS 51.84
715   Moa Eskilsson -93 Villstad GIF 48.77
744   Hanna Bengtson -92 Öresund FK 39.11
745   Lina Bengtson -94 Öresund FK 48.82

    K22 SLÄGGA Lör  
74   Freja Liljedahl -94 Gefle IF 51.48
79   Madelene Östblom -94 Gefle IF 49.41
167   Eleni Larsson -93 Huddinge AIS 64.99
233   Anna-Clara Rydberg -94 IF Göta 51.67
291   Felicia Hast -93 IFK Lund 48.94
327   Maja Eklund -94 IFK Växjö 48.08
672   Stephanie Ericson -93 Ullevi FK 49.77
719   Amanda Rydberg -93 Västerås FK 59.67
748   Maria Söderqvist -93 Öresund FK 53.42
764   Malin Johansson -92 IFK Strömsund 60.28

    K22 SPJUT Fre  
107   Matilda Elfgaard -92 Habo FIF-04 52.60
287   Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö 38.68
311   Sofie Davoust -94 IFK Tumba 42.20
662   Mathilde Sjöstedt -94 Ullevi FK 38.57
747   Malin Andersson -93 Öresund FK 45.83

    F19 100 M Fre  
4   Karin Grann -95 Alingsås IF  
14   Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK  
55   Tove Ågren -96 Falu IK 12.05
59   Fanny Holgersson -96 FIF Gnistan  
60   Linn Henriksson -96 FIF Gnistan  
71   Emma Gällstedt -96 Gefle IF 12.58
84   Sandra Törnros -95 Gefle IF 11.88
97   Moa Ullgren -96 GoIF Tjalve 12.67
126   Madeleine Rossi -96 Hammarby IF  
237   Izabelle Kjellberg -96 IF Göta  
290   Felicia Ascard -96 IFK Lund  
305   Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 11.79
358   Amanda Öberg -96 IK Ymer 12.82
371   Sanna Oscarson -96 IK Ymer 12.81
432   Adriana Janic -96 Malmö AI  
439   Elin Nossmy -96 Malmö AI 12.62
514   Fanny Panboon -95 Skellefteå AIK 12.74
558   Ellinor Englundh -96 Säters IF  
596   Hedvig Nykvist -95 Tranås AIF 12.66
697   Karolina Nikamo -95 Upsala IF 11.97
718   Alina Lindqvist -95 Väsby IK 12.74
723   Emma Stenlöf -96 Västerås FK 12.42
741   Amanda Jansson -96 Örbyhus IF 12.70

    F19 200 M Lör  
55   Tove Ågren -96 Falu IK 24.29
60   Linn Henriksson -96 FIF Gnistan  
71   Emma Gällstedt -96 Gefle IF  
84   Sandra Törnros -95 Gefle IF 24.85
101   Gabrielle Wehlander -96 Göteborgs KIK  
103   Nina Lundin -95 Göteborgs KIK 25.69
126   Madeleine Rossi -96 Hammarby IF 26.16
290   Felicia Ascard -96 IFK Lund 25.90
305   Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 24.45
315   Frida Wallström -95 IFK Umeå  
371   Sanna Oscarson -96 IK Ymer  
443   Frida Grindheim -96 Malmö AI 25.61
581   Magdalena Mosell -96 Söderhamns IF  
596   Hedvig Nykvist -95 Tranås AIF  
697   Karolina Nikamo -95 Upsala IF 25.47
698   Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 25.35
723   Emma Stenlöf -96 Västerås FK 25.12

    F19 400 M Fre  
3   Johanna Holmén Svensson -95 Alingsås IF 57.80
256   Madeleine Björlin-Delmar -96 IFK Göteborg 58.14
294   Josephine Risberg Thoor -95 IFK Lund 59.00
315   Frida Wallström -95 IFK Umeå 61.46
384   Alice Petersson -95 Kalmar SK 58.50
387   Jonna Lindéen -96 Kalmar SK  
414   Susanne Johansson -96 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 60.39
443   Frida Grindheim -96 Malmö AI 56.63
468   Sara Derelöv -96 Motala AIF 60.76
475   Elvira Erixon -96 Mölndals AIK 60.76
596   Hedvig Nykvist -95 Tranås AIF  
698   Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 58.08

    F19 800 M Lör  
49   Nicole Sörensen -96 Falu IK 2.21,82
89   Lisa Bergdahl -95 Glanshammars IF 2.17,35
218   Sara Lahti -95 Hässelby SK  
256   Madeleine Björlin-Delmar -96 IFK Göteborg 2.11,90
258   Isabell Norstedt -95 IFK Helsingborg 2.17,98
264   My Sänneskog -96 IFK Helsingborg 2.22,51
298   Emelie Svensson -95 IFK Mora 2.16,84
351   Ester Torstensson -96 IK Orient 2.24,53
472   Anna Dahlsjö -96 Mölndals AIK 2.16,58
572   Linn Söderholm -96 Sävedalens AIK 2.10,23
677   Jessica Edlund -95 Umedalens IF 2.12,03

    F19 1500 M Fre  
89   Lisa Bergdahl -95 Glanshammars IF 4.47,85
218   Sara Lahti -95 Hässelby SK  
258   Isabell Norstedt -95 IFK Helsingborg 4.43,54
353   Maja Hultin -96 IK Orient 5.11,20
419   Carolina Johnson -96 Linköpings GIF 4.29,10
465   Kristina Häggström-Wedding -96 Motala AIF 4.58,85
472   Anna Dahlsjö -96 Mölndals AIK  
481   Johanna Andersson -96 Mölndals AIK 4.54,38
551   Felicia Hellberg -95 Sundbybergs IK 4.30,11
572   Linn Söderholm -96 Sävedalens AIK 4.28,76
573   Malin Jonson -96 Sävedalens AIK  
603   Hedda Bångman -95 Trångsvikens IF  
619   Amanda Trense -95 Täby IS 4.57,45
677   Jessica Edlund -95 Umedalens IF 4.40,48
727   Moa Rothman -96 Västerås FK 4.44,04

    F19 3000 M Sön  
218   Sara Lahti -95 Hässelby SK 9.36,10
258   Isabell Norstedt -95 IFK Helsingborg  
353   Maja Hultin -96 IK Orient  
419   Carolina Johnson -96 Linköpings GIF 9.59,5
465   Kristina Häggström-Wedding -96 Motala AIF 10.27,74
481   Johanna Andersson -96 Mölndals AIK 10.30,14
551   Felicia Hellberg -95 Sundbybergs IK  
552   Malin Börjesjö -96 Sundbybergs IK  
573   Malin Jonson -96 Sävedalens AIK 10.29,02
603   Hedda Bångman -95 Trångsvikens IF  
619   Amanda Trense -95 Täby IS  
727   Moa Rothman -96 Västerås FK  

    F19 2000 M HINDER Fre  
218   Sara Lahti -95 Hässelby SK  
258   Isabell Norstedt -95 IFK Helsingborg  
410   Andrea Gillström -96 Kvarnsvedens GoIF  
419   Carolina Johnson -96 Linköpings GIF  
551   Felicia Hellberg -95 Sundbybergs IK 6.52,17
552   Malin Börjesjö -96 Sundbybergs IK 7.31,43
619   Amanda Trense -95 Täby IS  
727   Moa Rothman -96 Västerås FK  

    F19 100 M HÄCK Sön  
53   Sofia Mossberg -95 Falu IK 13.86
59   Fanny Holgersson -96 FIF Gnistan 15.93
97   Moa Ullgren -96 GoIF Tjalve 15.27
159   Sara Cannmo -96 Hovslätts IK 15.19
210   Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK 14.20
222   Elise Malmberg -95 Hässleholms AIS 13.84
248   Sarah Larsson -95 IF Göta  
280   Hedda Hanner -96 IFK Lidingö 17.01
358   Amanda Öberg -96 IK Ymer 14.55
432   Adriana Janic -96 Malmö AI 13.78
627   Sofia Linde -95 Täby IS 14.09
723   Emma Stenlöf -96 Västerås FK 13.81

    F19 400 M HÄCK Lör  
3   Johanna Holmén Svensson -95 Alingsås IF 61.03
101   Gabrielle Wehlander -96 Göteborgs KIK 68.84
215   Rakel Rosshagen -95 Hässelby SK 63.43
222   Elise Malmberg -95 Hässleholms AIS 59.41
290   Felicia Ascard -96 IFK Lund 67.23
362   Emma Gustafsson -95 IK Ymer 68.32
371   Sanna Oscarson -96 IK Ymer 70.01
468   Sara Derelöv -96 Motala AIF  
475   Elvira Erixon -96 Mölndals AIK 69.36
627   Sofia Linde -95 Täby IS  
693   Ida Ekroth -96 Upsala IF 66.17

    F19 HÖJD Fre  
22   Vendela Wikström -96 Brännans FF 1.59
281   Linda Skantze -95 IFK Lidingö 1.73
305   Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 1.68
546   Ylva Engdahl -96 Spårvägens FK 1.61
627   Sofia Linde -95 Täby IS 1.78
638   Ellen Ekholm -96 Ullevi FK 1.75
723   Emma Stenlöf -96 Västerås FK 1.76

    F19 STAV Fre  
44   Hanna Jansson -95 Falu IK 3.82
69   Alexandra Bartee -95 Gefle IF 3.22
70   Denise Eriksson -95 Gefle IF 3.55
159   Sara Cannmo -96 Hovslätts IK 3.95
257   Annika Jönsson -96 IFK Helsingborg 3.95
345   Ellen Sjöstrand -96 IK Lerum FI 3.15
401   Fanny Fransson-Bergetoft -96 KFUM Örebro 3.21
412   Emma Häggström -96 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3.60
716   Amanda Gabrielsson -96 Wärnamo SK 3.59

    F19 LÄNGD Fre  
14   Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK  
59   Fanny Holgersson -96 FIF Gnistan 5.29
73   Fanny Anonsen -95 Gefle IF  
84   Sandra Törnros -95 Gefle IF 6.05
97   Moa Ullgren -96 GoIF Tjalve 5.78
210   Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK 5.67
222   Elise Malmberg -95 Hässleholms AIS 6.13
266   Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 5.88
274   Alice Eriksson -96 IFK Lidingö 5.29
305   Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne 5.91
387   Jonna Lindéen -96 Kalmar SK 5.56
449   Lilly Andersson -96 Malmö AI 5.66
570   Hanna Gille -96 Sävedalens AIK 5.44
702   Matilde Andersson -96 Upsala IF  
718   Alina Lindqvist -95 Väsby IK 5.42
723   Emma Stenlöf -96 Västerås FK 5.98
763   Joline Jansson -96 Östhammar FI 5.31

    F19 TRESTEG Lör  
6   Malin Citess -95 Atleticum Växjö SK 11.54
73   Fanny Anonsen -95 Gefle IF  
84   Sandra Törnros -95 Gefle IF  
133   Sara Pernbrink -96 Hammarby IF 10.86
171   Hannah Svensson -95 Huddinge AIS 10.83
215   Rakel Rosshagen -95 Hässelby SK 11.60
243   Martina Appel -96 IF Göta 10.71
248   Sarah Larsson -95 IF Göta 10.01
266   Elvira Richardsson -96 IFK Kristinehamn 12.07
274   Alice Eriksson -96 IFK Lidingö 10.90
280   Hedda Hanner -96 IFK Lidingö 10.79
305   Emilia Kjellberg -96 IFK Sunne  
455   Nellie Mårtensson -95 Malmö AI 11.80
570   Hanna Gille -96 Sävedalens AIK 11.57
652   Johanna Konseléus -95 Ullevi FK 11.36
683   Anna Holmin -95 Upsala IF 10.84
702   Matilde Andersson -96 Upsala IF 11.08
763   Joline Jansson -96 Östhammar FI 10.69

    F19 KULA 4,0 Sön  
199   Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 11.17
210   Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK 11.51
261   Julia Axelsson Svärd -96 IFK Helsingborg 13.12
354   Maria Nilsson -95 IK Orient 13.16
392   Sara Lennman -96 Katrineholms SK 14.16
426   Fanny Roos -95 Ljungby FIK 16.29
463   Hanna Gustavsson -96 Motala AIF 12.42
550   Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95 Sundbybergs IK 11.61
657   Linn Bergstrand -96 Ullevi FK 12.07
701   Linnea Jönsson -95 Upsala IF 12.23
723   Emma Stenlöf -96 Västerås FK 13.85

    F19 DISKUS 1,0 Lör  
21   Klara Bladin -96 Brännans FF 35.83
82   Matilda Åström -95 Gefle IF 38.75
157   Elin Rubin -95 Hovslätts IK 40.77
199   Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 32.43
246   Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad -95 IF Göta 45.60
259   Jessika Lowe -96 IFK Helsingborg 41.00
281   Linda Skantze -95 IFK Lidingö 31.75
317   Ronja Fredriksson -95 IFK Umeå 36.77
354   Maria Nilsson -95 IK Orient 38.05
377   Maria Olsson -96 Järvsö IF 34.82
426   Fanny Roos -95 Ljungby FIK 49.04
453   Marinda Petersson -95 Malmö AI 40.02
463   Hanna Gustavsson -96 Motala AIF 37.54
550   Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95 Sundbybergs IK 40.36
584   Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 33.84
592   Linda Vilpula -95 Timrå AIF 34.50
657   Linn Bergstrand -96 Ullevi FK 39.93
737   Maria Johansson -96 Åhus FIK 30.23

    F19 SLÄGGA 4,0 Fre  
58   Erika Berntsson -96 FIF Gnistan 43.22
82   Matilda Åström -95 Gefle IF 57.74
151   Rebecka Hallerth -96 Hellas FK 46.04
199   Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 49.58
295   Malin Jönsson -95 IFK Lund 47.67
453   Marinda Petersson -95 Malmö AI 61.97
512   Lisa Einarsson -96 SK Bore 46.76
515   Frida Norlund -95 Skellefteå AIK 50.05
556   Moa Adolfsson -95 Sundsvalls FI 39.83
559   Fanny Hjorth -95 Säters IF 47.50
629   Alessandra Wall -95 Ullevi FK 59.74
684   Annika Larsson -96 Upsala IF 51.65
696   Kajsa Wennberg -96 Upsala IF 46.76
701   Linnea Jönsson -95 Upsala IF 59.17
737   Maria Johansson -96 Åhus FIK 39.38

    F19 SPJUT 600 Sön  
34   Linnea Sieker -95 Falkenbergs IK 39.56
100   Satu Tossavainen -95 GoIF Tjalve 43.78
141   Frida Carlsson -96 Hanvikens SK 34.74
207   Karolina Ander -96 Hässelby SK 44.08
210   Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK 37.58
216   Ronja Eriksson -95 Hässelby SK 32.28
254   Sofie Hammar -95 IF Rigor 44.97
377   Maria Olsson -96 Järvsö IF 37.18
467   Linn Riddarström -96 Motala AIF 44.81
520   Olivia Hultman -96 SOK Träff 35.78
558   Ellinor Englundh -96 Säters IF 38.28
723   Emma Stenlöf -96 Västerås FK 41.56
734   Sofi Flink -95 Västerås FK 58.44

    F17 100 M Fre  
42   Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 12.41
80   Malin Andersson -97 Gefle IF 12.69
132   Sandra Hentschel -97 Hammarby IF 12.53
217   Sandra Skogström -97 Hässelby SK  
323   Hanna Hoff -97 IFK Växjö 12.23
338   Julia Seigerroth -97 IK Hakarpspojkarna 12.60
380   Binai Ahmad -97 KA2 IF 12.61
408   Emmie Johansson -97 Kongahälla AIK  
422   Linnéa Agefjäll -97 Linköpings GIF 12.73
447   Irene Ekelund -97 Malmö AI 11.52
464   Johanna Gustafsson -97 Motala AIF 12.06
484   Louise Liljeblad -97 Mölndals AIK 12.60
720   Amanda Sundstedt -97 Västerås FK 12.59
722   Ella Frödin -97 Västerås FK 12.87

    F17 200 M Lör  
105   Vendela Rydbäck -97 Göteborgs KIK 25.48
119   Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF  
132   Sandra Hentschel -97 Hammarby IF 26.33
154   Agnes Fredriksen -97 Hovslätts IK  
307   Hanna Andersson -97 IFK Trelleborg  
323   Hanna Hoff -97 IFK Växjö 25.17
348   Linnea Tebelius -97 IK Lerum FI 25.56
380   Binai Ahmad -97 KA2 IF 26.69
408   Emmie Johansson -97 Kongahälla AIK 26.75
422   Linnéa Agefjäll -97 Linköpings GIF 26.57
425   Therese Bjureby -97 Linköpings GIF 26.52
447   Irene Ekelund -97 Malmö AI 23.38
464   Johanna Gustafsson -97 Motala AIF 24.78
561   Alice Svanteson -97 Sävedalens AIK 26.04
565   Ebba Svanteson -97 Sävedalens AIK 25.14
720   Amanda Sundstedt -97 Västerås FK 26.37

    F17 400 M Fre  
105   Vendela Rydbäck -97 Göteborgs KIK 57.53
225   Jennifer Ruumensaari -97 Högbo GIF  
303   Hanna Karlsson -97 IFK Nora  
307   Hanna Andersson -97 IFK Trelleborg 61.95
348   Linnea Tebelius -97 IK Lerum FI 60.60
427   Sofia Hultgren -97 Ludvika FFI 60.02
561   Alice Svanteson -97 Sävedalens AIK 57.28
565   Ebba Svanteson -97 Sävedalens AIK 57.61
582   Tove Öhlander -97 Söderhamns IF 60.59
733   Sharon Lopez -97 Västerås FK 60.16

    F17 800 M Lör  
12   Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK 2.22,51
184   Astrid Rosvall -97 Hässelby SK 2.18,63
209   Maja Sjöblom -97 Hässelby SK 2.23,32
247   Olivia Weslien -97 IF Göta 2.24,04
326   Linn Bengtsson -97 IFK Växjö  
356   Moa Ellmarker -97 IK Orient 2.27,25
423   Lisa Svensson -97 Linköpings GIF 2.23,11
474   Elin Brink -97 Mölndals AIK 2.15,43
561   Alice Svanteson -97 Sävedalens AIK 2.26,54
600   Sara Christiansson -97 Trollhättans FIK 2.15,07
613   Isabella Andersson -97 Turebergs FK 2.17,61
703   Moa Gålnander -97 Upsala IF 2.26,64

    F17 1500 M Fre  
12   Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK  
184   Astrid Rosvall -97 Hässelby SK 4.50,26
191   Emma Gustafsson -97 Hässelby SK 5.02,85
201   Hilda Hardell -97 Hässelby SK 5.02,00
209   Maja Sjöblom -97 Hässelby SK 4.58,32
247   Olivia Weslien -97 IF Göta 5.11,40
423   Lisa Svensson -97 Linköpings GIF 4.58,68
474   Elin Brink -97 Mölndals AIK 4.48,77
600   Sara Christiansson -97 Trollhättans FIK 4.42,54
613   Isabella Andersson -97 Turebergs FK 4.43,26

    F17 3000 M Sön  
57   Ida Kellström -97 FGF Gotland 11.24,88
191   Emma Gustafsson -97 Hässelby SK  
282   Louise Gårdmark -97 IFK Lidingö  
321   Clara Brogren -97 IFK Växjö 11.38,14
423   Lisa Svensson -97 Linköpings GIF  
521   Ebba Andersson -97 Sollefteå GIF  
600   Sara Christiansson -97 Trollhättans FIK 10.57,54

    F17 1500 M HINDER Fre  
184   Astrid Rosvall -97 Hässelby SK  
191   Emma Gustafsson -97 Hässelby SK  
326   Linn Bengtsson -97 IFK Växjö 4.56,00
423   Lisa Svensson -97 Linköpings GIF  
474   Elin Brink -97 Mölndals AIK 5.19,07

    F17 100 M HÄCK Lör  
42   Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 14.79
110   Clara Bogfors -97 Hallens SK 14.13
168   Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 16.74
203   Jenny Wingqvist -97 Hässelby SK 15.61
269   Lisa Piscator -97 IFK Kristinehamn 14.89
270   Maja Sörebro -97 IFK Kristinehamn 16.12
309   Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 14.31
310   Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 14.04
320   Beatrice Lantz -97 IFK Växjö 14.86
338   Julia Seigerroth -97 IK Hakarpspojkarna 14.13
344   Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman -97 IK Lerum FI 15.64
425   Therese Bjureby -97 Linköpings GIF 15.05
477   Fanny Sandberg -97 Mölndals AIK 15.01
487   Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre Soppero IK 15.68
499   Madeleine Dalberg -97 Piteå IF 14,92w
547   Frida Hansson -97 Stenungsunds FI 15.66
560   Agnes Bengtsson -97 Sävedalens AIK 15.10

    F17 300 M HÄCK Lör  
148   Lisa Olsson -97 Hellas FK 49.62
203   Jenny Wingqvist -97 Hässelby SK 45.51
268   Hanne Karlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 48.04
269   Lisa Piscator -97 IFK Kristinehamn 47.20
270   Maja Sörebro -97 IFK Kristinehamn 48.44
309   Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 42.09
310   Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 43.16
323   Hanna Hoff -97 IFK Växjö 43.07
365   Karin Ytterberg -97 IK Ymer 46.20
420   Emelie Öberg -97 Linköpings GIF 45.70
547   Frida Hansson -97 Stenungsunds FI 47.01

    F17 HÖJD Fre  
78   Louise Ekman -97 Gefle IF 1.72
86   Veronica Nordin -97 Gefle IF  
168   Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 1.59
268   Hanne Karlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn 1.58
309   Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 1.75
310   Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 1.79
361   Elina Lanndalen -97 IK Ymer 1.66
487   Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre Soppero IK 1.66
509   Anna Karlsson Tufuga -97 SK Bore 1.65
528   Caroline Skillt -97 Spårvägens FK  
547   Frida Hansson -97 Stenungsunds FI 1.58
560   Agnes Bengtsson -97 Sävedalens AIK 1.63
580   Emma Lööw-Johansson -97 Söderhamns IF 1.56
682   Amanda Engman -97 Upsala IF 1.60
746   Louise Cronstedt -97 Öresund FK 1.58

    F17 STAV Lör  
267   Erica Edström -97 IFK Kristinehamn 3.21
269   Lisa Piscator -97 IFK Kristinehamn 3.35
352   Klara Mattsson -97 IK Orient 3.95
434   Andrietta Grentzmann -97 Malmö AI 3.16
712   Anna Malin Larsson -97 Varbergs GIF 3.50
717   Ellen Olsson -97 Wärnamo SK  

    F17 LÄNGD Lör  
42   Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 5.69
78   Louise Ekman -97 Gefle IF 5.39
86   Veronica Nordin -97 Gefle IF  
119   Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF  
154   Agnes Fredriksen -97 Hovslätts IK 5,07w
168   Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS  
217   Sandra Skogström -97 Hässelby SK 5.12
265   Nikolina Nordkvist -97 IFK Helsingborg  
309   Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 6.07
310   Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 5.90
320   Beatrice Lantz -97 IFK Växjö 5.48
323   Hanna Hoff -97 IFK Växjö 5.79
344   Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman -97 IK Lerum FI 5.10
361   Elina Lanndalen -97 IK Ymer 4.97
451   Malin Olsson -97 Malmö AI 5.49
477   Fanny Sandberg -97 Mölndals AIK 5.26
484   Louise Liljeblad -97 Mölndals AIK 5.64
499   Madeleine Dalberg -97 Piteå IF 5.36
548   Viktoria Kemborn -97 Stenungsunds FI  
560   Agnes Bengtsson -97 Sävedalens AIK 5.25
601   Sarah Nordin -97 Trollhättans FIK 5.11
705   Paulina Toresäter -97 Upsala IF 5.13

    F17 TRESTEG Fre  
86   Veronica Nordin -97 Gefle IF 10.29
148   Lisa Olsson -97 Hellas FK 10.56
154   Agnes Fredriksen -97 Hovslätts IK 10.25
156   Amanda Hjalmarsson -97 Hovslätts IK 11.54
265   Nikolina Nordkvist -97 IFK Helsingborg 10.96
268   Hanne Karlsson -97 IFK Kristinehamn  
320   Beatrice Lantz -97 IFK Växjö 11.82
323   Hanna Hoff -97 IFK Växjö 12.04
344   Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman -97 IK Lerum FI 10.39
548   Viktoria Kemborn -97 Stenungsunds FI 10.83
688   Elsa Herlitz -97 Upsala IF 11.67
692   Hedvig Engström-Kindmark -97 Upsala IF 10,20w
699   Klara Pedersen -97 Upsala IF 10.67
708   Sara Ezra -97 Upsala IF 11.22

    F17 KULA 3,0 Sön  
16   Ebba Olsson -97 Brattås CK 13.72
18   Emma Harrysson -97 Brattås CK 14.92
119   Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 11.63
139   Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK  
168   Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 11.56
231   Lovisa Sjöstrand -97 IF Castor 13.76
232   Agnes Larsson -97 IF Göta 15.94
320   Beatrice Lantz -97 IFK Växjö 13.66
487   Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre Soppero IK 13.95
557   Simone Himmerlid -97 Sundsvalls FI 13.00
609   Emma Thor -97 Turebergs FK 12.94
616   Linnea Larsson Huusko -97 Turebergs FK 12.25
711   Viktoria Engström-Kindmark -97 Upsala IF 13.16
743   Amanda Engbe -97 Öresund FK 12.40

    F17 DISKUS 1,0 Fre  
18   Emma Harrysson -97 Brattås CK 39.42
83   Michaela Norrbelius -97 Gefle IF  
139   Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 26.23
231   Lovisa Sjöstrand -97 IF Castor 45.38
271   Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 33.32
336   Clara Holmquist -97 IK Hakarpspojkarna 37.31
385   Emilia Muhr -97 Kalmar SK 27.87
422   Linnéa Agefjäll -97 Linköpings GIF 30.05
586   Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF  
591   Frida Bååth -97 Timrå AIF 37.11
616   Linnea Larsson Huusko -97 Turebergs FK 34.01
711   Viktoria Engström-Kindmark -97 Upsala IF 35.83
742   Ellen Pettersson -97 Örbyhus IF 37.84
743   Amanda Engbe -97 Öresund FK 38.53

    F17 SLÄGGA 3,0 Sön  
16   Ebba Olsson -97 Brattås CK 55.08
24   Mathilda Björklund -97 Bålsta IK 57.83
31   Ebba Wallström -97 Eslövs AI  
83   Michaela Norrbelius -97 Gefle IF 55.48
231   Lovisa Sjöstrand -97 IF Castor 48.80
271   Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn 54.91
319   Amanda Landegren -97 IFK Växjö 52.10
367   Lina Hallberger -97 IK Ymer 58.39
466   Linn Forssell -97 Motala AIF 65.16
510   Elin Edgren -97 SK Bore 48.98
511   Helena Åhlén -97 SK Bore 50.36
557   Simone Himmerlid -97 Sundsvalls FI 50.87
591   Frida Bååth -97 Timrå AIF 59.87
609   Emma Thor -97 Turebergs FK 60.30
616   Linnea Larsson Huusko -97 Turebergs FK 46.42
643   Fanny Leandersson -97 Ullevi FK 48.45
659   Lovisa Snygg -97 Ullevi FK 46.06

    F17 SPJUT 500 Lör  
18   Emma Harrysson -97 Brattås CK 41.80
66   Linn Peura -97 Flen FS 49.80
119   Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 34.53
139   Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 35.17
168   Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 36.42
253   Hanna Hammar -97 IF Rigor 34.31
320   Beatrice Lantz -97 IFK Växjö 44.38
484   Louise Liljeblad -97 Mölndals AIK 45.36
509   Anna Karlsson Tufuga -97 SK Bore 41.96
576   Matilda Rydin -97 Sävedalens AIK 37.23
586   Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF 38.85
682   Amanda Engman -97 Upsala IF 31.57
746   Louise Cronstedt -97 Öresund FK 38.09

 

Grupper: