Sträcktider

Uppdaterad 2012-11-27

 

 

STRÄCKTIDER SM-JSM-USM STAFETT

8-9 september 2012

 

M 4x400m        
Spårvägens FK 49.3m 47.9m 48.08 47.06
Hässelby SK 49.4m 48.4m 48.73 49.25
Turebergs FK - (1:40.11) 48.19 47.94
Öresund FK 50.2m 49.7m 48.90 48.39
Huddinge AIS - (1:42.10) 48.35 49.20
KFUM Örebro 53.00 51.50 51.97 55.33
         
M 4x800m        
Turebergs FK 2:03.83 1:57.75 1:52.02 1:51.02
Hässelby SK 2:01.69 1:59.65 1:53.40 1:50.48
Spårvägens FK 2:05.87 1:58.68 1:58.40 1:51.92
KFUM Örebro 2:03.77 1:58.00 1:57.42 1:57.33
Sävedalens AIK 2:03.32 1:59.65 2:03.84 2:09.83
Rånäs 4H 2:02.73 2:00.58 2:09.38 2:17.79
         
M 4x1500m        
Spårvägens FK 4:00.3m 4:03.8m 3:49.3m 4:06.2m
Malmö AI 4:03.4m 3:58.2m 3:58.9m 4:11.1m
Hässelby SK 4:21.2m 4:06.5m 4:04.6m 3:46.2m
Turebergs FK 4:06.7m 4:12.8m 4:03.1m 4:00.5m
         
M22 4x400m        
Hammarby IF - (1:39.92) 50.02 48.97
Örgryte IS - (1:43.54) 49.74 47.27
GoIF Tjalve - (1:44.14) 52.53 48.26
Ullevi FK - (1:43.32) 53.53 51.75
         
M22 3x800m        
Turebergs FK 2:00.50 1:56.28 1:58.09  
KFUM Örebro 2:01.88 1:56.75 1:58.59  
Hammarby IF 2:01.39 1:57.31 2:00.28  
Örgryte IS 2:00.33 1:58.02 2:00.96  
         
P19 4x400m        
Ullevi FK - (1:44.47) 52.41 49.76
Rånäs 4H - (1:45.84) 50.69 51.53
Hässelby SK - (1:48.17) 60.78 57.86
Södertälje IF - (2:02.14) 66.40 56.76
         
P19 3x800m        
Ullevi FK 2:02.94 1:59.23 2:04.82  
Hammarby IF 2:05.61 2:05.18 1:57.89  
Mölndals AIK 2:04.14 2:01.43 2:04.41  
         
P17 1000m        
Heat 1        
         
Ullevi FK - - (1:10.51) 49.76
Hanvikens SK - - (1:14.31) 52.06
Falu IK - - (1:13.23) 53.46
Råby-Rekarne FI - - (1:15.23) 52.85
Malmö AI (dq) - - (1:16.30) 52.94
         
Heat 2        
         
Hässelby SK - - (1:14.60) 55.03
IFK Lidingö - - (1:13.76) 55.87
         
Final        
         
Ullevi FK - - (1:08.87) 48.98
IFK Lidingö - - (1:10.94) 49.76
Hässelby SK - - (1:10.90) 50.49
Hanvikens SK - - (1:15.41) 56.71
         
P17 3x800m        
Sävedalens AIK 2:02.40 1:58.58 1:57.81  
Hässelby SK 2:08.29 2:05.20 2:02.68  
IFK Lidingö 2:10.44 2:02.07 2:07.33  
Mölndals AIK 2:08.22 1:57.71 2:17.37  
Upsala IF 2:06.81 2:11.18 2:11.53  
         
P15 3x800m        
Sävedalens AIK 2:10.85 1:58.70 2:06.23  
Mölndals AIK 2:10.18 2:07.14 2:05.36  
Hässelby SK 2:20.13 2:18.93 2:05.34  
Västerås FK 2:13.35 2:22.95 2:11.65  
Tyresö FK 2:11.28 2:35.80 2:18.41  
Huddinge AIS 2:12.73 2:25.94 2:28.97  
         
K 4x400m        
Hammarby IF 56.4m 60.3m 56.59 54.52
Hässelby SK - (1:57.58) 56.34 54.12
Malmö AI - (1:58.17) 56.16 53.96
Falu IK 57.03 60.33 58.56 54.78
GoIF Tjalve 56.1m 57.1m 63.71 58.56
Sävedalens AIK - (2:00.35) 57.56 60.84
         
K 4x800m        
Hässelby SK 2:20.89 2:19.90 2:15.24 2:18.17
Hammarby IF 2:25.11 2:24.40 2:23.75 2:18.34
Sävedalens AIK 2:22.15 2:13.19 2:29.04 2:36.08
Ullevi FK 2:26.48 2:29.83 2:30.26 2:42.37
         
K 3x1500m        
Hälle IF 4:32.8m 4:30.9m 4:38.6m  
Hässelby SK 4:35.4m 4:37.0m 4:43.1m  
Spårvägens FK 4:48.3m 4:48.4m 4:51.4m  
Sävedalens AIK 4:58.0m 5:08.4m 5:06.0m  
         
F19 1000m        
Hässelby SK - - (1:18.08) 55.06
Gefle IF - - (1:17.89) 56.45
Danderyds SK - - (1:21.54) 60.01
KFUM Örebro - - (1:25.41) 60.39
         
F19 3x800m        
Danderyds SK 2:22.32 2:33.86 2:11.62  
Hammarby IF 2:21.78 2:30.04 2:19.15  
Ullevi FK 2:32.91 2:32.55 2:30.18  
         
F17 1000m        
Final        
         
Gefle IF - - (1:18.72) 55.35
IFK Växjö - - (1:20.51) 56.94
Malmö AI - - (1:20.36) 61.07
Upsala IF - - (1:23.88) 58.16
IF Göta - - (1:21.96) 64.25
Linköpings GIF - - (1:25.46) 64.34
         
F17 3x800m        
Sävedalens AIK 2:27.32 2:23.79 2:18.03  
Mölndals AIK 2:25.69 2:25.89 2:20.89  
Linköpings GIF 1 2:25.27 2:27.54 2:24.57  
Linköpings GIF 2 2:33.33 2:32.56 2:33.65  
         
F15 3x800m        
Sävedalens AIK 2:22.95 2:19.62 2:18.66  
Turebergs FK 2:23.34 2:25.41 2:15.95  
Hässelby SK 1 2:22.75 2:27.21 2:18.83  
GoIF Tjalve 2:25.07 2:30.09 2:44.68  
Hässelby SK 2 2:29.10 2:42.45 2:30.15  
         

 

Grupper: