Startlista

Här hittar du Startlistan för USM 2014 Söderhamn. Uppdateras allt eftersom anmälningarna rullar in.Uppdaterad 140807 10:00

235

  Startlista Ungdoms SM 2014
    P16 100 M Fre  
2   Ludwig Olofsson -98 Bodens FI 11,63
7   Daniel Persson -98 Bromma IF 11,64
68   Frank Förnestig -98 Hammarby IF 12,15
74   Kalle Nie -98 Hammarby IF 11.95
77   Markus Ögren -98 Hammarby IF 11.98
81   Rodi Kay -98 Hammarby IF 11.64
105   Carlos Jonsson -98 Hässelby SK  
110   Jacob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK  
129   Henrik Nordlander -98 IF Göta Karlstad 12,62
135   Tobias Söderberg -98 IF Göta Karlstad 12,19
154   Marcus Tornée 98 IFK Helsingborg 11.51
163   Alfred Deutgen -98 IFK Lidingö friidrott 12.02
201   William Björkman -98 IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.56
208   Oliver Glänneskog -98 IK Norrköping 12,22
213   Markus Magnusson -98 IK Orient 11.78
266   Max Hrelja -98 Linköpings GIF 11,04
278   James Gaudiello -98 Malmö AI 11.54
285   Viktor Bondesson -98 Malmö AI 11.69
306   Filip Schwartz -98 Mölndals AIK 11,67
315   Gustaf Borg -98 Nyköpings BIS 11,98
341   Johannes Wrangstål -98 Strands IF 12,63
343   Yonathan Helsing -98 Sundsvalls FI  
365   Axel Nyqvist -98 Tranås AIF  
399   Isak Adam -98 Ullevi FK 11.72
416   Oskar Motta -98 Upsala IF 11,83W
429   Lukas Nordén -98 Västerås FK 11,22
433   Alexander Bengtsson -98 Åhus FIK 11.48
440   Jonathan Åsman -98 Öresunds FK  
453   Victor Koch -98 Örgryte IS 12,03

    P16 200 M Lör  
2   Ludwig Olofsson -98 Bodens FI 23,96
7   Daniel Persson -98 Bromma IF 23,37
8   Emil Theden -98 Bromma IF  
74   Kalle Nie -98 Hammarby IF 24.3
77   Markus Ögren -98 Hammarby IF 24.08
81   Rodi Kay -98 Hammarby IF 23.53
105   Carlos Jonsson -98 Hässelby SK  
135   Tobias Söderberg -98 IF Göta Karlstad  
154   Marcus Tornée 98 IFK Helsingborg 23.12
172   Tobias Månsson -98 IFK Lidingö friidrott 23,51
194   Viktor Kjellsson -98 IFK Växjö 24,93
201   William Björkman -98 IK Hakarpspojkarna 23.6
213   Markus Magnusson -98 IK Orient 23.95
278   James Gaudiello -98 Malmö AI 23.29
285   Viktor Bondesson -98 Malmö AI 23.46
315   Gustaf Borg -98 Nyköpings BIS 24,38
323   Viktor Kårefjärd -98 Råby Rekarne FIF 23.64
343   Yonathan Helsing -98 Sundsvalls FI  
365   Axel Nyqvist -98 Tranås AIF  
399   Isak Adam -98 Ullevi FK 23.57
403   Mauro Karlsfred -98 Ullevi FK 24.06
416   Oskar Motta -98 Upsala IF 24.14
429   Lukas Nordén -98 Västerås FK 22,92
433   Alexander Bengtsson -98 Åhus FIK 23.66
453   Victor Koch -98 Örgryte IS 23,97

    P16 400 M Fre  
8   Emil Theden -98 Bromma IF 53,51
16   Leo Jönsson -98 Eskilstuna Friidrott 52.6
77   Markus Ögren -98 Hammarby IF 54.48
143   Lukas Mårtensson -98 IF Udd 56.27
165   Jesper Rilegård -98 IFK Lidingö friidrott 53.18
172   Tobias Månsson -98 IFK Lidingö friidrott 53,18
173   Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta 52,90
270   Villiam Olsson -98 Ljungby FIK 54,37
283   Warsame Hassan -98 Malmö AI  
321   Nuttakit Tacum -98 Piteå IF  
323   Viktor Kårefjärd -98 Råby Rekarne FIF 53.79
361   Joel Norling -98 Tierps IF 53,18
370   Adam Westermark -98 Tureberg FK 53,31
393   William Frobe -98 Täby IS 52,09
424   Johan Brasch -98 Wärnamo SK 51,77

    P16 800 M Lör  
61   Abduhla Adan -98 Hammarby IF 2.08,
62   Abuhla Adan -98 Hammarby IF  
64   Christoffer Ahl -98 Hammarby IF 1.59,00
99   Samuel Nilsson-Haglund -98 Huddinge AIS 2.09,36
101   Stefan Stojanovic -98 Huddinge AIS 2.02,24
116   Rickard Karlsson -98 Hässelby SK  
143   Lukas Mårtensson -98 IF Udd 2.05,16
162   Ahmet Demir -98 IFK Lidingö friidrott 2.02
273   Alexander Åkesson -98 Malmö AI  
283   Warsame Hassan -98 Malmö AI  
300   Erik Rosqvist -98 Mälardalens IK 2.01,01
301   Vilgot Olofsson-Liljeholm -98 Mälardalens IK 2.10
350   Leo Magnusson -98 Sävedalens AIK 1.57,36
361   Joel Norling -98 Tierps IF 2.01,12
370   Adam Westermark -98 Tureberg FK 2.04,07

    P16 1500 M Lör  
96   Marcus Häggh -98 Huddinge AIS  
99   Samuel Nilsson-Haglund -98 Huddinge AIS  
101   Stefan Stojanovic -98 Huddinge AIS 4.18,03
107   Fabian Olsson -98 Hässelby SK  
109   Jacob Nystedt -98 Hässelby SK  
116   Rickard Karlsson -98 Hässelby SK  
171   Simon Sundström -98 IFK Lidingö friidrott 4.04
216   Bejamin Eklund -98 IK Westrmannia 4.30
242   Simon Persson -98 KFUM Örebro 4.37,70
273   Alexander Åkesson -98 Malmö AI  
299   Adel Araya -98 Mälardalens IK 4.25
309   Johan Lamm -98 Mölndals AIK 4.27,42
314   Sebastian Nilsson -98 Mölndals AIK 4.21,54
350   Leo Magnusson -98 Sävedalens AIK 3.59,12
407   Suldan Hassan -98 Ullevi FK 3.55,10

    P16 3000 M Fre  
96   Marcus Häggh -98 Huddinge AIS  
101   Stefan Stojanovic -98 Huddinge AIS  
107   Fabian Olsson -98 Hässelby SK  
109   Jacob Nystedt -98 Hässelby SK  
143   Lukas Mårtensson -98 IF Udd 9.37
171   Simon Sundström -98 IFK Lidingö friidrott  
197   Albin Carlsson -98 IK Akele 9.28,1
309   Johan Lamm -98 Mölndals AIK  
314   Sebastian Nilsson -98 Mölndals AIK 9.24,26
350   Leo Magnusson -98 Sävedalens AIK 8.46,23
407   Suldan Hassan -98 Ullevi FK 8.32,79

    P16 2000 M HINDER Sön  
101   Stefan Stojanovic -98 Huddinge AIS 6.36,56
107   Fabian Olsson -98 Hässelby SK  
109   Jacob Nystedt -98 Hässelby SK  
143   Lukas Mårtensson -98 IF Udd  
162   Ahmet Demir -98 IFK Lidingö friidrott 7.23
164   Axel Alnäs-Borg -98 IFK Lidingö friidrott 7.08
171   Simon Sundström -98 IFK Lidingö friidrott 6.12
299   Adel Araya -98 Mälardalens IK  
309   Johan Lamm -98 Mölndals AIK 6.58,05
310   Marcus Bredberg -98 Mölndals AIK 7.20,28
314   Sebastian Nilsson -98 Mölndals AIK  
350   Leo Magnusson -98 Sävedalens AIK 6.07,36
385   Jakob Åkersten -98 Täby IS 7.14

    P16 110 M HÄCK Sön  
34   Elias Engström -98 FIK Färjestaden  
94   Fredrik Kihlblom -98 Huddinge AIS 15,97
108   Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Hässelby SK  
135   Tobias Söderberg -98 IF Göta Karlstad 16,43
173   Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta 16,01
194   Viktor Kjellsson -98 IFK Växjö 15,93
224   Simon Larsson -98 IK Ymer 15,62
266   Max Hrelja -98 Linköpings GIF 13,94
278   James Gaudiello -98 Malmö AI 14.7
285   Viktor Bondesson -98 Malmö AI 15.23
386   Johan Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 15.57
412   Filip Björklund -98 Upsala IF 14.74

    P16 300 M HÄCK Lör  
6   Axel Abrahamsson -98 Bromma IF 45,23
34   Elias Engström -98 FIK Färjestaden  
83   Sebastian Hargeström -98 Hammarby IF 39.36
110   Jacob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK  
165   Jesper Rilegård -98 IFK Lidingö friidrott 23.51
286   Viktor Nylander -98 Malmö AI 40.99
393   William Frobe -98 Täby IS 39,26
412   Filip Björklund -98 Upsala IF 40.03
424   Johan Brasch -98 Wärnamo SK 40,23

    P16 HÖJD Fre  
94   Fredrik Kihlblom -98 Huddinge AIS 1,87
173   Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta 1,87
185   Emil Östergren -98 IFK Växjö 1,70
224   Simon Larsson -98 IK Ymer 1,87
241   Mikael Jansson -98 KFUM Örebro 1,79
268   Niklas Bergman Larsson -98 Linköpings GIF 1,92
312   Richard Heikkilä -98 Mölndals AIK 1,83
329   Markus Asplund -98 SK Bore 1,80
355   Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF  
382   Gabriel Lundvall -98 Täby IS 1,87
386   Johan Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 1.8
406   Robin Jacobsson -98 Ullevi FK 1.87
412   Filip Björklund -98 Upsala IF 2
444   Arvid Ryberg -98 Örgryte IS 1,88
451   Max Hejdenberg -98 Örgryte IS 1,83

    P16 STAV Fre  
83   Sebastian Hargeström -98 Hammarby IF  
110   Jacob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK  
129   Henrik Nordlander -98 IF Göta Karlstad 3,62
163   Alfred Deutgen -98 IFK Lidingö friidrott  
185   Emil Östergren -98 IFK Växjö 3,80
192   Theodor Ahlström -98 IFK Växjö 3,45
194   Viktor Kjellsson -98 IFK Växjö 4,01
280   Magnus Herstedt -98 Malmö AI  
403   Mauro Karlsfred -98 Ullevi FK 3.14
406   Robin Jacobsson -98 Ullevi FK 3.6

    P16 LÄNGD Fre  
6   Axel Abrahamsson -98 Bromma IF  
58   Jonathan Hirsh -98 Habo FIF 6,01
68   Frank Förnestig -98 Hammarby IF  
94   Fredrik Kihlblom -98 Huddinge AIS 6,26
132   Max Nero -98 IF Göta Karlstad 5,88
135   Tobias Söderberg -98 IF Göta Karlstad 5,65
154   Marcus Tornée 98 IFK Helsingborg 6.2
173   Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta 6,19
178   David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 6,64
210   Erik Dahlqvist -98 IK Orient 5.86
224   Simon Larsson -98 IK Ymer 6,30
268   Niklas Bergman Larsson -98 Linköpings GIF 6,53
312   Richard Heikkilä -98 Mölndals AIK 6,08
338   Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen -98 Spårvägens FK 6.04
379   Anton Cighen -98 Täby IS 6.14
386   Johan Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 6.02
398   Gustaf Bålström -98 Ullevi FK 5.47
406   Robin Jacobsson -98 Ullevi FK 5.8
440   Jonathan Åsman -98 Öresunds FK  
451   Max Hejdenberg -98 Örgryte IS 6,03

    P16 TRESTEG Sön  
6   Axel Abrahamsson -98 Bromma IF 11.36
58   Jonathan Hirsh -98 Habo FIF 12,10
83   Sebastian Hargeström -98 Hammarby IF  
132   Max Nero -98 IF Göta Karlstad 11,88
142   Samuel Wiik -98 IF Rigor 13,01
178   David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 12,70
210   Erik Dahlqvist -98 IK Orient 12.32
338   Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen -98 Spårvägens FK 12.03
382   Gabriel Lundvall -98 Täby IS 13,14
398   Gustaf Bålström -98 Ullevi FK 12.3
440   Jonathan Åsman -98 Öresunds FK  
444   Arvid Ryberg -98 Örgryte IS 12,35
451   Max Hejdenberg -98 Örgryte IS  
453   Victor Koch -98 Örgryte IS  

    P16 KULA 5,0 Sön  
15   Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna Friidrott 14.79
63   Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF  
108   Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Hässelby SK  
110   Jacob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK  
130   Jakob Eriksson -98 IF Göta Karlstad 13,56
192   Theodor Ahlström -98 IFK Växjö 15,24
195   Örn Österberg -98 IFK Växjö 12,71
224   Simon Larsson -98 IK Ymer  
246   Jonathan Amneskog -98 Klippans FK  
265   Malte Barlinger -98 Linköpings GIF 12,33
284   Wictor Pettersson -98 Malmö AI  
365   Axel Nyqvist -98 Tranås AIF  

    P16 DISKUS 1,5 Lör  
15   Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna Friidrott 35.09
63   Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF  
108   Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Hässelby SK  
110   Jacob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK  
130   Jakob Eriksson -98 IF Göta Karlstad 36,69
192   Theodor Ahlström -98 IFK Växjö 37,66
195   Örn Österberg -98 IFK Växjö 46,00
223   Mattias Eklund -98 IK Ymer  
246   Jonathan Amneskog -98 Klippans FK  
265   Malte Barlinger -98 Linköpings GIF 33,81
284   Wictor Pettersson -98 Malmö AI  
360   Joel Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 36,36

    P16 SLÄGGA 5,0 Fre  
15   Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna Friidrott 57.18
63   Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF  
284   Wictor Pettersson -98 Malmö AI  
360   Joel Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 41,94
428   Johannes Nilsson -98 Västerås FK  
465   Anton Tapper-Vuontisvaara -98 Östhammar FI  

    P16 SPJUT 700 Sön  
58   Jonathan Hirsh -98 Habo FIF 46,25
108   Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Hässelby SK  
110   Jacob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK  
125   Alexander Nilsson -98 IF Göta Karlstad 46,96
130   Jakob Eriksson -98 IF Göta Karlstad 58,17
192   Theodor Ahlström -98 IFK Växjö 52,54
245   Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 65,88
246   Jonathan Amneskog -98 Klippans FK  
265   Malte Barlinger -98 Linköpings GIF 46,78
277   Gustav Eichmüller -98 Malmö AI  
357   Mohammed Anwari -98 Söderhamns IF  
365   Axel Nyqvist -98 Tranås AIF  
379   Anton Cighen -98 Täby IS 45.92

    P15 80 M Fre  
18   Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna Friidrott 10.1
37   Fredrik Nordin -99 Gefle IF  
87   Carl-Erinar Eskonniemi Söderström - Hellas friidrott 9.58
103   Marcus Lidman -99 Hälle IF 9.58
113   Noa Jonsson -99 Hässelby SK  
128   Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta Karlstad  
155   Michael Nyabako -99 IFK Helsingborg 9.23
159   Pontus Persson -99 IFK Helsingborg 9.93
225   Adam Lindbom -99 KA2 IF 9,54
231   Gabriel Aravena Adamsson -99 Kalmar SK 9.32
271   Mattias Sjövall -99 Lomma FIK 10,03
316   Olle Ohrmér -99 Nyköpings BIS 10,19
387   Johan Sjölander -99 Täby IS 9.56
394   Anton Bengtsson -99 Ullevi FK 9.87
396   Daniel Johansson -99 Ullevi FK 9.89
404   Max Asensio -99 Ullevi FK 10.04
408   Truls Solli-Larsson -99 Ullevi FK 9.89
421   Erik Johansson -99 Varbergs GIF 9,49
441   Kasper Kadestål -99 Öresunds FK  
454   Viggo Hahnsson -99 Örgryte IS 10,00

    P15 300 M Lör  
88   Filip Hedlund -99 Hellas friidrott 39.35
103   Marcus Lidman -99 Hälle IF 37.22
113   Noa Jonsson -99 Hässelby SK  
128   Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta Karlstad 40,91
147   Eric Nilsson -99 IFK Helsingborg 37.94
155   Michael Nyabako -99 IFK Helsingborg 36.53
225   Adam Lindbom -99 KA2 IF 36,43
248   Samuel Persgården -99 Kongahälla AIK 38,15
271   Mattias Sjövall -99 Lomma FIK 40,05
316   Olle Ohrmér -99 Nyköpings BIS  
373   Emil Winther -99 Tureberg FK 38,73
387   Johan Sjölander -99 Täby IS 37.48
394   Anton Bengtsson -99 Ullevi FK 37.76
408   Truls Solli-Larsson -99 Ullevi FK 39.07
410   Arvid Gustavsson -99 Upsala IF 37.61
421   Erik Johansson -99 Varbergs GIF 39,70
441   Kasper Kadestål -99 Öresunds FK  
463   Johan Alsing -99 Östersunds GIF  

    P15 800 M Fre  
1   Noah Lacayo -99 Björntorps IF 2.16,56
92   Anton Ledell -99 Huddinge AIS 2.09,69
95   Jonathan Bergdahl -99 Huddinge AIS 2.07,78
98   Niclas Wallin -99 Huddinge AIS 2.02,48
124   Viktor Fredriksson -99 Höörs IS 2.11,41
147   Eric Nilsson -99 IFK Helsingborg 2.02,64
169   Oscar Stenberg -99 IFK Lidingö friidrott  
240   Jonatan Gustafsson -99 KFUM Örebro 2.07,71
331   Jonathan Edemalm -99 Sköldinge IF  
337   Rasmus Ahlgren -99 Spårvägens FK 2.14
372   Edvin Hagberg -99 Tureberg FK 2.10,28
373   Emil Winther -99 Tureberg FK 2.10,47
377   Elis Sandberg -99 Tyresö FK 2.15,70
378   Henry Jacobsson -99 Tyresö FK 2.11,47
411   Axel Djurberg -99 Upsala IF 2.08,29

    P15 2000 M Sön  
1   Noah Lacayo -99 Björntorps IF 6.35,23
10   Olof Silvander -99 Danderyds SK 6.14,58
67   Erik Herne -99 Hammarby IF  
92   Anton Ledell -99 Huddinge AIS 6.20,43
95   Jonathan Bergdahl -99 Huddinge AIS  
98   Niclas Wallin -99 Huddinge AIS  
204   August Mollén -99 IK Norrköping 6.04,32
219   Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske  
239   Jack Karlsson -99 KFUM Örebro 6,27,02
240   Jonatan Gustafsson -99 KFUM Örebro 6.27,02
331   Jonathan Edemalm -99 Sköldinge IF  
420   Villiam Måhl -99 Vallentuna Fk 6.10

    P15 1500 M HINDER Fre  
10   Olof Silvander -99 Danderyds SK 4.50,68
31   Albin Idensjö -99 FIK Färjestaden  
35   Viktor Magnusson -99 FIK Färjestaden 5.12,51
44   Björn Ternström -99 Gottsunda IF 5.55,46
45   Rasmus Ternström -99 Gottsunda IF 5.44,90
98   Niclas Wallin -99 Huddinge AIS 4.39,0
158   Philip Sänneskog -99 IFK Helsingborg 5.09,90
160   Tobias Lorentzon -99 IFK Helsingborg 5.12,10
168   Nils Öberg -99 IFK Lidingö friidrott 5.1
204   August Mollén -99 IK Norrköping 4.59,32
219   Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske  
411   Axel Djurberg -99 Upsala IF 4.37,5

    P15 80 M HÄCK Sön  
5   Robin Gustafsson -99 Brattås CK 10,99
57   Anton Bertilsson -99 Habo FIF 11,14
78   Martin Forsberg -99 Hammarby IF  
87   Carl-Erinar Eskonniemi Söderström - Hellas friidrott 12.19
151   Joel Bengtsson -99 IFK Helsingborg 11.95
167   Malte Åhman -99 IFK Lidingö friidrott 12,03
183   Albin Månsson -99 IFK Växjö 11,64
207   Jonas Renz -99 IK Norrköping 12.11
272   Simon Martinsson -99 Lomma FIK 11,81
358   Nikolai Kronmann -99 Söderhamns IF  
372   Edvin Hagberg -99 Tureberg FK 12,43
372   Edvin Hagberg -99 Tureberg FK 12,43
374   Hugo Jacobsson -99 Tureberg FK 13,38
376   Staffan Risberg -99 Tureberg FK 11,07
380   Axel Kullin -99 Täby IS 11.61
410   Arvid Gustavsson -99 Upsala IF 12.05
425   Oscar Lindwall -99 Västerviks IF  
454   Viggo Hahnsson -99 Örgryte IS 12,08
458   Tobias Hammarqvist -99 Österhaninge IF 12,49

    P15 300 M HÄCK Fre  
57   Anton Bertilsson -99 Habo FIF 40,45
124   Viktor Fredriksson -99 Höörs IS 44,00
147   Eric Nilsson -99 IFK Helsingborg 40.3
151   Joel Bengtsson -99 IFK Helsingborg 44.53
183   Albin Månsson -99 IFK Växjö 40,57
374   Hugo Jacobsson -99 Tureberg FK 45,14
376   Staffan Risberg -99 Tureberg FK 41,82
380   Axel Kullin -99 Täby IS 41.73
394   Anton Bengtsson -99 Ullevi FK 41.49
410   Arvid Gustavsson -99 Upsala IF 42.03
425   Oscar Lindwall -99 Västerviks IF  
454   Viggo Hahnsson -99 Örgryte IS 43,04

    P15 HÖJD Lör  
3   Markus Menander -99 Bohus IF 1,82
92   Anton Ledell -99 Huddinge AIS 1,79
122   Johan Lindqvist -99 Högby IF 1.79
207   Jonas Renz -99 IK Norrköping 1,73
219   Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske 1.88
261   Claes Lagerfelt -99 Linköpings GIF 1.72
317   Tommy Nguyen -99 Nyköpings BIS 1,72
372   Edvin Hagberg -99 Tureberg FK 1,75
376   Staffan Risberg -99 Tureberg FK 1,79
425   Oscar Lindwall -99 Västerviks IF  

    P15 STAV Fre  
28   Johan Nordström -99 Falu IK 3,28
32   Anton Olsson -99 FIK Färjestaden  
33   Chakkrit Chanprakhon -99 FIK Färjestaden  
78   Martin Forsberg -99 Hammarby IF  
207   Jonas Renz -99 IK Norrköping 3,54
221   Filip Anell IK Ymer  
243   Tom Johansson -99 KFUM Örebro 3,52
302   Adam Bengtsson -99 Mölndals AIK 3,50

    P15 LÄNGD Fre  
18   Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna Friidrott 5.73
78   Martin Forsberg -99 Hammarby IF  
87   Carl-Erinar Eskonniemi Söderström - Hellas friidrott 5.86
88   Filip Hedlund -99 Hellas friidrott  
103   Marcus Lidman -99 Hälle IF 6.35
155   Michael Nyabako -99 IFK Helsingborg 6.02
159   Pontus Persson -99 IFK Helsingborg 5.35
183   Albin Månsson -99 IFK Växjö  
207   Jonas Renz -99 IK Norrköping 6,26
217   Oskar Erixon -99 IK Westrmannia 6.56
248   Samuel Persgården -99 Kongahälla AIK 5,73
272   Simon Martinsson -99 Lomma FIK 5,45
287   William Magnusson -99 Malmö AI 5.86
317   Tommy Nguyen -99 Nyköpings BIS 5,73
319   Felix Johansson -99 Piteå IF  
322   Daniel Langman -99 Råby Rekarne FIF 6.26
344   Axel Jeske Magnusson -99 Sävedalens AIK 5,81
347   Erik Andersson -99 Sävedalens AIK 5,78
358   Nikolai Kronmann -99 Söderhamns IF  
396   Daniel Johansson -99 Ullevi FK 5.75
402   Markus Lundborg -99 Ullevi FK 5.62
404   Max Asensio -99 Ullevi FK 5.87
449   Linus Bertilsson -99 Örgryte IS 5,69

    P15 TRESTEG Sön  
18   Noa Fridell -99 Eskilstuna Friidrott 11.24
28   Johan Nordström -99 Falu IK 11,94
33   Chakkrit Chanprakhon -99 FIK Färjestaden  
124   Viktor Fredriksson -99 Höörs IS 11,58
217   Oskar Erixon -99 IK Westrmannia 12.5
317   Tommy Nguyen -99 Nyköpings BIS  
334   Gustaf Backman -99 Spårvägens FK 12.34
344   Axel Jeske Magnusson -99 Sävedalens AIK 12,87
347   Erik Andersson -99 Sävedalens AIK 12,16
358   Nikolai Kronmann -99 Söderhamns IF  
402   Markus Lundborg -99 Ullevi FK 12.52
449   Linus Bertilsson -99 Örgryte IS 11,57
463   Johan Alsing -99 Östersunds GIF  

    P15 KULA 4,0 Sön  
37   Fredrik Nordin -99 Gefle IF  
59   Kevin Shepherd -99 Habo FIF 13,48
60   Victor Seitl -99 Habo FIF 13,40
114   Patric Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK  
128   Henrik Larsson -99 IF Göta Karlstad 12,03
155   Michael Nyabako -99 IFK Helsingborg 12.09
215   Victor Wiberg -99 IK Stål 12.46
230   Alexander Sjögren -99 Kalmar SK 14.34
244   Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK  
271   Mattias Sjövall -99 Lomma FIK 11,50
344   Axel Jeske Magnusson -99 Sävedalens AIK 13,66
348   Hugo Rosvall -99 Sävedalens AIK 12,16
395   August Bergstrand -99 Ullevi FK 14.31

    P15 DISKUS 1,0 Lör  
3   Markus Menander -99 Bohus IF 34,61
32   Anton Olsson -99 FIK Färjestaden  
59   Kevin Shepherd -99 Habo FIF 47,64
114   Patric Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK  
230   Alexander Sjögren -99 Kalmar SK 52.07
244   Erik Vestlund -99 Kils AIK  
348   Hugo Rosvall -99 Sävedalens AIK 33,29

    P15 SLÄGGA 4,0 Fre  
59   Kevin Shepherd -99 Habo FIF 47,91
60   Victor Seitl -99 Habo FIF 37,77
114   Patric Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK  
174   Erik Orrell -99 IFK Strömsund 43,32
330   William Lindberg -99 Skellefteå AIK 38,38
395   August Bergstrand -99 Ullevi FK 57.86

    P15 SPJUT 600 Sön  
3   Markus Menander -99 Bohus IF 45,95
32   Anton Olsson -99 FIK Färjestaden  
37   Fredrik Nordin -99 Gefle IF  
59   Kevin Shepherd -99 Habo FIF 47,02
150   Jakob Ellström -99 IFK Helsingborg 37.73
181   Tommy Nylander Leslie -99 IFK Tumba 47.75
207   Jonas Renz -99 IK Norrköping 40,85
215   Victor Wiberg -99 IK Stål 47.32
308   Gustav Liljeblad -99 Mölndals AIK 55,00
372   Edvin Hagberg -99 Tureberg FK 41,23
425   Oscar Lindwall -99 Västerviks IF  
449   Linus Bertilsson -99 Örgryte IS 39,45

    F16 100 M Fre  
4   Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK 12,66
22   Judith Wagersten -98 Falkenbergs IK 13,06
27   Felicia Lund Stenquist -98 Falu IK 13,20
30   Maja Almgren -98 FGF Gotland 13,12
40   Maja Swang -98 Gefle IF  
51   Lisa Björklund -98 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 12.16
70   Hanna Kapell -98 Hammarby IF 13.12
71   Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg -98 Hammarby IF 13.3
76   Mariana Janhunen -98 Hammarby IF 13.3
84   Ylva Jakobsson -98 Hammarby IF 13.3
90   Ida Nilsson -98 Hovslätts IK 12.55
118   Sofie Persson -98 Hässelby SK  
126   Alexandra Larsson -98 IF Göta Karlstad 12,74
136   Victoria Sandsjoe -98 IF Göta Karlstad 13,01
152   Johanna Birgersson -98 IFK Helsingborg 12.89
156   Moa Mattisson -98 IFK Helsingborg 12.41
179   Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 12,71
206   Hedda Ringman -98 IK Norrköping 12,49
220   Emelie Rantzow -98 IK Ymer 12.63
232   Sofie Borssén -98 Kalmar SK 12.83
233   Anna Lennman -98 Katrineholms SK 13,46
237   Fanny Ernestam -98 KFUM Örebro 12,37
247   Vanja Blomberg -98 Klippans FK 12,72
269   Rebecka Svedberg -98 Linköpings GIF 12,52
282   Sofia Hofer -98 Malmö AI 12.83
349   Josefin Persson -98 Sävedalens AIK 12,38
418   Felicia Lundberg -98 Vallentuna Fk  
422   Lisa Warfvinge -98 Varbergs GIF 12,21

    F16 200 M Lör  
4   Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK 25,69
30   Maja Almgren -98 FGF Gotland  
36   Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF  
40   Maja Swang -98 Gefle IF  
49   Emma Söderström -98 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 26.08
51   Lisa Björklund -98 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 24.78
71   Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg -98 Hammarby IF 26.7
90   Ida Nilsson -98 Hovslätts IK 26.37
120   Josefin Berg -98 Högbo GIF 28,08
136   Victoria Sandsjoe -98 IF Göta Karlstad 26,43
156   Moa Mattisson -98 IFK Helsingborg 25.41
206   Hedda Ringman -98 IK Norrköping 26,49
220   Emelie Rantzow -98 IK Ymer 26.15
232   Sofie Borssén -98 Kalmar SK 26.89
233   Anna Lennman -98 Katrineholms SK 27,29
247   Vanja Blomberg -98 Klippans FK  
269   Rebecka Svedberg -98 Linköpings GIF 25,79
349   Josefin Persson -98 Sävedalens AIK 24,97
388   Linnea Frobe -98 Täby IS 25.28
418   Felicia Lundberg -98 Vallentuna Fk  
427   Hanna Aabakken -98 Västerås FK  
455   Alexandra Hellborg -98 Österhaninge IF 27,64

    F16 400 M Fre  
20   Frida Andersson -98 Eslövs AI 62
51   Lisa Björklund -98 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 56.6
89   Isabelle Haugen -98 Hellas friidrott 63.56
97   Marion Sackey Mensah -98 Huddinge AIS 63,06
133   Minna Svärd -98 IF Göta Karlstad 57,70
134   Moa Hansson -98 IF Göta Karlstad 64,94
140   Isabelle Melin -98 IF Kville 62.47
182   Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 59,27
255   Julia Kanerva -98 Lerum Friidrott 62.16
339   Alicia Nilsson -98 Stenungsunds Friidrott 64.49
349   Josefin Persson -98 Sävedalens AIK 57,34
354   Lovisa Genlid -98 Söderhamns IF  
388   Linnea Frobe -98 Täby IS 56.43
391   Malin Swärdling -98 Täby IS  
427   Hanna Aabakken -98 Västerås FK 60,41
459   Anna Engelin -98 Östersunds GIF  

    F16 800 M Lör  
20   Frida Andersson -98 Eslövs AI 2.20,0
89   Isabelle Haugen -98 Hellas friidrott  
117   Sofi Reimers -98 Hässelby SK  
157   Olivia Kempi -98 IFK Helsingborg 2.21,18
166   Lotta Blomquist -98 IFK Lidingö friidrott 2.3
211   Julia Nilsson -98 IK Orient 2.30,12
255   Julia Kanerva -98 Lerum Friidrott 2.24,00
339   Alicia Nilsson -98 Stenungsunds Friidrott 2.26
349   Josefin Persson -98 Sävedalens AIK 2.15,45
391   Malin Swärdling -98 Täby IS  
417   Ebba Edqvist -98 Vallentuna Fk 2.31
459   Anna Engelin -98 Östersunds GIF  

    F16 1500 M Lör  
23   Linnea Isaksson -98 Falkenbergs IK 4.12,20
43   Thea Boström -98 GoIF Tjalve 4.40,44
117   Sofi Reimers -98 Hässelby SK  
249   Nelly Höglund -98 Kvarnsvedens GOIF  
303   Alexandra Simonsen -98 Mölndals AIK 5.08,23
304   Alice Greberg -98 Mölndals AIK 5.09,06
345   Cornelia Karlsson -98 Sävedalens AIK  

    F16 3000 M Fre  
43   Thea Boström -98 GoIF Tjalve 9.58,30
50   Kerstin Wadman -98 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK  
117   Sofi Reimers -98 Hässelby SK  
141   Sara Overgaard -98 IF Kville 10.56,01
188   Julia Arvidsson -98 IFK Växjö 11.22
249   Nelly Höglund -98 Kvarnsvedens GOIF  
260   Beatrice Svedberg -98 Linköpings GIF 11.16,33
303   Alexandra Simonsen -98 Mölndals AIK 11.07,05
304   Alice Greberg -98 Mölndals AIK 10.57,99
414   Helena Thim -98 Upsala IF 12.05,34

    F16 1500 M HINDER Sön  
50   Kerstin Wadman -98 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 5.12,91
141   Sara Overgaard -98 IF Kville 5.23,87
188   Julia Arvidsson -98 IFK Växjö 6.03
304   Alice Greberg -98 Mölndals AIK 5.49,98
345   Cornelia Karlsson -98 Sävedalens AIK 5.09,16
391   Malin Swärdling -98 Täby IS  
414   Helena Thim -98 Upsala IF 5.55,67
417   Ebba Edqvist -98 Vallentuna Fk 5.50

    F16 100 M HÄCK Sön  
36   Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF  
54   Tess Hertz-Saebbö -98 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 14.68
76   Mariana Janhunen -98 Hammarby IF 15.56
84   Ylva Jakobsson -98 Hammarby IF 15.96
86   Vilma Styrman -98 Haparanda SKT 17,00
133   Minna Svärd -98 IF Göta Karlstad 14,48
148   Isa Andersson -98 IFK Helsingborg 15.01
179   Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 14,48
182   Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 14,98
253   Felicia Engberg -98 Leksands FIK 16,37
258   Amanda Holmberg -98 Lidköpings IS 14.43
276   Filippa Fernström -98 Malmö AI 15.78
318   Ellen Eklund -98 Piteå IF  
340   Sara Sjögren -98 Stenungsunds Friidrott 15.55
381   Bianca Salming -98 Täby IS 15,08
384   Helena Kolte -98 Täby IS 14.72
390   Lovisa Linde -98 Täby IS 15.17
392   Maria Södergren -98 Täby IS 15.23
461   Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF  

    F16 300 M HÄCK Lör  
70   Hanna Kapell -98 Hammarby IF 46.12
76   Mariana Janhunen -98 Hammarby IF 46.56
120   Josefin Berg -98 Högbo GIF 48,32
133   Minna Svärd -98 IF Göta Karlstad 43,73
161   Wilma Nordkvist -98 IFK Helsingborg 47.77
182   Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 44,28
220   Emelie Rantzow -98 IK Ymer 46,48
258   Amanda Holmberg -98 Lidköpings IS 44.08
318   Ellen Eklund -98 Piteå IF  
384   Helena Kolte -98 Täby IS 37.48
390   Lovisa Linde -98 Täby IS 45.8
392   Maria Södergren -98 Täby IS 45.61

    F16 HÖJD Fre  
21   Ida Bengtsson -98 Falkenbergs IK 1,61
29   Sara Sjödahl Wennergren -98 Falu IK 1,57
39   Linnea Anonsen -98 Gefle IF  
49   Emma Söderström -98 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 1.71
53   Sofia Lindwall -98 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 1.68
86   Vilma Styrman -98 Haparanda SKT 1,53
161   Wilma Nordkvist -98 IFK Helsingborg 1.68
264   Jenny Lestander -98 Linköpings GIF 1,64
269   Rebecka Svedberg -98 Linköpings GIF 1,72
279   Louise Estberg -98 Malmö AI  
353   Johanna Lööw-Johansson -98 Söderhamns IF  
381   Bianca Salming -98 Täby IS 1,77
392   Maria Södergren -98 Täby IS  
401   Julia Petersson -98 Ullevi FK 1.55

    F16 STAV Sön  
73   Josefin Herstedt -98 Hammarby IF  
106   Elienor Werner -98 Hässelby SK  
133   Minna Svärd -98 IF Göta Karlstad 3,75
236   Elin Domberg -98 KFUM Örebro  
405   Rebecca Petersson -98 Ullevi FK 2.8
446   Emma Kutti -98 Örgryte IS 3,31
462   Frida Jonsson -98 Östersunds GIF  

    F16 LÄNGD Fre  
21   Ida Bengtsson -98 Falkenbergs IK 5,44
26   Emelie Hammarström -98 Falu IK 5,23
27   Felicia Lund Stenquist -98 Falu IK 4,68
36   Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF  
39   Linnea Anonsen -98 Gefle IF  
54   Tess Hertz-Saebbö -98 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 5.61
79   My Samuelsson -98 Hammarby IF  
80   Pernilla Hansson -98 Hammarby IF  
84   Ylva Jakobsson -98 Hammarby IF  
90   Ida Nilsson -98 Hovslätts IK 5.42
118   Sofie Persson -98 Hässelby SK  
121   Sandra Höglund -98 Högbo GIF 4,83
126   Alexandra Larsson -98 IF Göta Karlstad 5,41
134   Moa Hansson -98 IF Göta Karlstad  
148   Isa Andersson -98 IFK Helsingborg 5.35
152   Johanna Birgersson -98 IFK Helsingborg 4.9
179   Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 5,35
220   Emelie Rantzow -98 IK Ymer 5.39
233   Anna Lennman -98 Katrineholms SK 5,08
234   Kaiza Karlén -98 KFUM Arvika 5,98
237   Fanny Ernestam -98 KFUM Örebro 5,72
253   Felicia Engberg -98 Leksands FIK 4,80
264   Jenny Lestander -98 Linköpings GIF 5,35
282   Sofia Hofer -98 Malmö AI 5.43
292   Anna Karlsson -98 Motala AIF 5.35
340   Sara Sjögren -98 Stenungsunds Friidrott 5.42
381   Bianca Salming -98 Täby IS 5,62
384   Helena Kolte -98 Täby IS  
422   Lisa Warfvinge -98 Varbergs GIF 5,75
461   Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF  

    F16 TRESTEG Sön  
22   Judith Wagersten -98 Falkenbergs IK 10,61
39   Linnea Anonsen -98 Gefle IF  
54   Tess Hertz-Saebbö -98 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11.63
79   My Samuelsson -98 Hammarby IF  
80   Pernilla Hansson -98 Hammarby IF  
84   Ylva Jakobsson -98 Hammarby IF  
121   Sandra Höglund -98 Högbo GIF 10,29
170   Prescilla Bakuba -98 IFK Lidingö friidrott 10,71
220   Emelie Rantzow -98 IK Ymer  
237   Fanny Ernestam -98 KFUM Örebro 12,43
264   Jenny Lestander -98 Linköpings GIF 10,63
340   Sara Sjögren -98 Stenungsunds Friidrott 11.32
461   Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF  

    F16 KULA 3,0 Sön  
49   Emma Söderström -98 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK  
66   Emma Hultström -98 Hammarby IF  
80   Pernilla Hansson -98 Hammarby IF  
134   Moa Hansson -98 IF Göta Karlstad 9,74
179   Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 12,37
191   Mikaela Linnér -98 IFK Växjö 10,12
218   Rebecca Edberg -98 IK Westrmannia 10.83
222   Jeenifer Rudberg -98 IK Ymer 11,53
258   Amanda Holmberg -98 Lidköpings IS 13.76
259   Amanda Malmehed Tillfeldt -98 Linköpings GIF 13,99
352   Elin Ånger -98 Söderhamns IF  
359   Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 11,79
381   Bianca Salming -98 Täby IS 15,38
388   Linnea Frobe -98 Täby IS 12.84
390   Lovisa Linde -98 Täby IS 12.77
431   Nina Björkman -98 Västerås FK 12.6
432   Agnes Jansdotter -98 Åhus FIK 11.27

    F16 DISKUS 1,0 Lör  
65   Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF  
66   Emma Hultström -98 Hammarby IF  
69   Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF  
179   Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 39,15
191   Mikaela Linnér -98 IFK Växjö 32,26
218   Rebecca Edberg -98 IK Westrmannia 24.45
222   Jeenifer Rudberg -98 IK Ymer  
258   Amanda Holmberg -98 Lidköpings IS 40.13
292   Anna Karlsson -98 Motala AIF 42.65
327   Johanna Edgren -98 SK Bore 27,94
356   Moa Nääs -98 Söderhamns IF  
359   Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 29,63
431   Nina Björkman -98 Västerås FK 31.21
434   Erica Karlström -98 Åhus FIK 26.47

    F16 SLÄGGA 3,0 Fre  
65   Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF  
69   Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF  
177   Hanna Larsson -98 IFK Trelleborg 43.86
179   Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 43,74
196   Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK 41,14
292   Anna Karlsson -98 Motala AIF 51.22
327   Johanna Edgren -98 SK Bore 45,20
359   Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 51,52
400   Johanna Hansen -98 Ullevi FK 43.39
423   Lovisa Wallman -98 Varbergs GIF 34,58

    F16 SPJUT 500 Sön  
26   Emelie Hammarström -98 Falu IK 29,30
71   Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg -98 Hammarby IF  
86   Vilma Styrman -98 Haparanda SKT 27,39
149   Isabella Kvist -98 IFK Helsingborg 45.88
258   Amanda Holmberg -98 Lidköpings IS 42.04
325   Carolin Näslund -98 SK Bore 49,93
342   Jenni Sandgren -98 Sundsvalls FI  
352   Elin Ånger -98 Söderhamns IF  
359   Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 39,63
381   Bianca Salming -98 Täby IS 46,03
390   Lovisa Linde -98 Täby IS 38.52
430   Maja Gustavsson -98 Västerås FK 43,16
434   Erica Karlström -98 Åhus FIK  
457   Nathalie Gutsch -98 Österhaninge IF 28,49

    F15 80 M Fre  
11   Saga Berneryd -99 Danderyds SK 10,32
24   Madelen Bergman -99 Falkenbergs IK 10,73
38   Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF  
41   Vilma Åkerman -99 Gefle IF  
42   Moa Seger -99 Glanshammars IF 10.42
47   Caroline Nilsson -99 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10.71
55   Wilma Olsson -99 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK  
93   Emilia Jandér -99 Huddinge AIS 11,11
100   Sara Hermansson -99 Huddinge AIS 10,44
104   Amanda Hansson -99 Hässelby SK  
131   Linn Bäcklin -99 IF Göta Karlstad 10,23
146   Emilia Jönsson -99 IFK Helsingborg 10.9
176   Amanda Jacobsson -99 IFK Trelleborg 10.73
198   Felicia Sjöblom -99 IK Bergaström 10,60
212   Lisa Dahlström -99 IK Orient 10.44
214   Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 10.21
229   Lisa Strandberg -99 KA2 IF 10,99
238   Fanny Runheim -99 KFUM Örebro 10,08
252   Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 10,71
257   Madeleine Söderlund -99 Lerum Friidrott 10,41
281   Nicole Ridegård -99 Malmö AI  
289   Elin Backlund -99 Marieby GIF  
307   Frida Johansson -99 Mölndals AIK 10,54
324   Viktoria Almerén Hansson -99 Råby Rekarne FIF 10.24
335   Lovisa Olsson -99 Spårvägens FK 11.1
336   Matilda Sönnergaard -99 Spårvägens FK 10.71
346   Ellinor Kleiven -99 Sävedalens AIK 11,01
371   Ebba Gällhagen -99 Tureberg FK 10,73
413   Hanna Axelsson -99 Upsala IF 10
415   Mina Karlsson -99 Upsala IF 10.6
426   Ella Moberg -99 Västerås FK  
436   Moa Kjellander -99 Åhus FIK 10.69
437   Carolina Söderbom -99 Ärla IF 10.28
442   Saga Sjöberg -99 Öresunds FK  
445   Della Månsson -99 Örgryte IS 10,85
452   Rebecca Strand -99 Örgryte IS 10,53
456   Frida Jangdin -99 Österhaninge IF 10,72

    F15 300 M Lör  
11   Saga Berneryd -99 Danderyds SK 41,77
41   Vilma Åkerman -99 Gefle IF  
42   Moa Seger -99 Glanshammars IF 41.25
47   Caroline Nilsson -99 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 41.74
55   Wilma Olsson -99 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 44.53
91   Sara Dädeby -99 Hovslätts IK 46,11
93   Emilia Jandér -99 Huddinge AIS 45,85
100   Sara Hermansson -99 Huddinge AIS 41,84
119   Agnes Johansson -99 Högbo GIF 43,06
146   Emilia Jönsson -99 IFK Helsingborg 43.63
176   Amanda Jacobsson -99 IFK Trelleborg 43.62
189   Julia Frisk -99 IFK Växjö 41,44
227   Klara Ekelund -99 KA2 IF  
252   Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 44,52
263   Frida Wistfors -99 Linköpings GIF 44,49
274   Alexandra Wiberg -99 Malmö AI 42.29
289   Elin Backlund -99 Marieby GIF  
293   Emelina Wirebro -99 Motala AIF 44.52
307   Frida Johansson -99 Mölndals AIK 42,66
311   Martina Winberg -99 Mölndals AIK 43,45
346   Ellinor Kleiven -99 Sävedalens AIK 43,50
437   Carolina Söderbom -99 Ärla IF 41.14
448   Linnea Bouroncle -99 Örgryte IS  
460   Ella Arvidsson -99 Östersunds GIF  

    F15 800 M Fre  
9   Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 2.37,99
12   Vilma Jonsson -99 Danderyds SK 2.12,41
19   Tilda Lundström -99 Eskilstuna Friidrott 2.27,17
85   Alexandra Rindelöv -99 Haparanda SKT 2.39
91   Sara Dädeby -99 Hovslätts IK 2.27,18
123   Julia Samuelsson -99 Högby IF 2.23,08
139   Beatrice Brink -99 IF Kville 2.18,53
146   Emilia Jönsson -99 IFK Helsingborg 2.30,98
187   Hanna Westhoff -99 IFK Växjö 2.21
263   Frida Wistfors -99 Linköpings GIF 2.26,55
305   Emma Magnusson -99 Mölndals AIK 2.18,76
366   Stina Johansson -99 Tranås AIF  
368   Elin Marcusson -99 Trångsvikens IF 2.27,45
369   Wilma Marcusson -99 Trångsvikens IF 2.27,41
419   Mika Söderström -99 Vallentuna Fk 2.16,87
448   Linnea Bouroncle -99 Örgryte IS 2.30,60

    F15 2000 M Sön  
12   Vilma Jonsson -99 Danderyds SK 6.18,80
85   Alexandra Rindelöv -99 Haparanda SKT 9.06,12
137   Cornelia Storm-Karlén -99 IF Hagen 7.45,46
139   Beatrice Brink -99 IF Kville 6.45,06
187   Hanna Westhoff -99 IFK Växjö 7.02
305   Emma Magnusson -99 Mölndals AIK 6.37,21
313   Sara Gunnarsson -99 Mölndals AIK 7.06,85
333   Frida Karlsson -99 Sollefteå GIF  
366   Stina Johansson -99 Tranås AIF  
389   Lovisa Glavare-Karlsson -99 Täby IS  
419   Mika Söderström -99 Vallentuna Fk 6.35,23
438   Lovisa Henning -99 Öbacka löparklubb 7.15

    F15 1500 M HINDER Fre  
12   Vilma Jonsson -99 Danderyds SK 4.55,10
46   Anna Pååse -99 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK  
137   Cornelia Storm-Karlén -99 IF Hagen 6.04,57
144   Cornelia Kagg -99 IFK Halmstad 6.21,47
235   Anna Hallmén -99 KFUM Örebro 5.31,99
296   Julia Larsson -99 Motala AIF 6.11,02
305   Emma Magnusson -99 Mölndals AIK 5.08,23
313   Sara Gunnarsson -99 Mölndals AIK 5.31,59
366   Stina Johansson -99 Tranås AIF  
389   Lovisa Glavare-Karlsson -99 Täby IS  
419   Mika Söderström -99 Vallentuna Fk 5.04,99

    F15 80 M HÄCK Sön  
46   Anna Pååse -99 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 12.95
104   Amanda Hansson -99 Hässelby SK  
112   Lisa Gunnarsson -99 Hässelby SK  
127   Camilla Appel -99 IF Göta Karlstad  
190   Mea Natvig -99 IFK Växjö 12,95
200   Moa Sjödell -99 IK Hakarpspojkarna 13.27
205   Emma Skotte -99 IK Norrköping 12,20
214   Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 11.64
227   Klara Ekelund -99 KA2 IF  
251   Filippa Gunnarsson -99 Laholms IF 12,51
252   Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 12,38
257   Madeleine Söderlund -99 Lerum Friidrott 12,65
288   Cani Mahmuod -99 Marieby GIF  
295   Julia Johansson-Elvin -99 Motala AIF 13.2
320   Jennifer Dahlberg -99 Piteå IF  
324   Viktoria Almerén Hansson -99 Råby Rekarne FIF 11.55
336   Matilda Sönnergaard -99 Spårvägens FK 13.27
413   Hanna Axelsson -99 Upsala IF 12.64
426   Ella Moberg -99 Västerås FK  
436   Moa Kjellander -99 Åhus FIK 12.32
450   Mathilda Fogelberg -99 Örgryte IS 12,26

    F15 300 M HÄCK Fre  
46   Anna Pååse -99 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 48.16
189   Julia Frisk -99 IFK Växjö 44,57
205   Emma Skotte -99 IK Norrköping  
252   Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 48,97
257   Madeleine Söderlund -99 Lerum Friidrott 49,15
274   Alexandra Wiberg -99 Malmö AI 45.62
311   Martina Winberg -99 Mölndals AIK 48,28
371   Ebba Gällhagen -99 Tureberg FK 50,22
375   Linn Kalderén -99 Tureberg FK  
450   Mathilda Fogelberg -99 Örgryte IS 50,42

    F15 HÖJD Lör  
14   Lisa Lorenz -99 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF  
46   Anna Pååse -99 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 1.59
85   Alexandra Rindelöv -99 Haparanda SKT 1,41
111   Klara Hammarström -99 Hässelby SK  
123   Julia Samuelsson -99 Högby IF 1,60
145   Lousie Wilhelmsson -99 IFK Halmstad 1,53
153   Linnea Jönsson -99 IFK Helsingborg 1.7
175   Clara Bergström -99 IFK Sunne FI 1,60
186   Frida Bergvall -99 IFK Växjö  
190   Mea Natvig -99 IFK Växjö 1,55
200   Moa Sjödell -99 IK Hakarpspojkarna  
202   Amanda Lindblom -99 IK Hinden 1,58
209   Amanda Backlund -99 IK Orient 1,47
250   Amanda Nilsson -99 Laholms IF 1,47
251   Filippa Gunnarsson -99 Laholms IF 1,70
297   Maja Nilsson -99 Motala AIF 1.66
320   Jennifer Dahlberg -99 Piteå IF  
332   Linn Östling -99 SOK Träff Karlsborg  
383   Hanna Bielke -99 Täby IS  
436   Moa Kjellander -99 Åhus FIK 1.55
442   Saga Sjöberg -99 Öresunds FK  
447   Judith Sjöman -99 Örgryte IS 1,54
464   Sanna Pettersson -99 Östersunds GIF  

    F15 STAV Sön  
25   Christina Pool Wiklund -99 Falköpings FIK 2,88
75   Maja Lundmark -99 Hammarby IF  
112   Lisa Gunnarsson -99 Hässelby SK  
153   Linnea Jönsson -99 IFK Helsingborg 3.5
186   Frida Bergvall -99 IFK Växjö  
190   Mea Natvig -99 IFK Växjö 3,00
209   Amanda Backlund -99 IK Orient 2,65
409   Hanna Viklund -99 Umedalens IF 2,70

    F15 LÄNGD Fre  
14   Lisa Lorenz -99 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF 4,59
24   Madelen Bergman -99 Falkenbergs IK 5,26
38   Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF  
47   Caroline Nilsson -99 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 5.09
85   Alexandra Rindelöv -99 Haparanda SKT 4,36
104   Amanda Hansson -99 Hässelby SK  
112   Lisa Gunnarsson -99 Hässelby SK  
127   Camilla Appel -99 IF Göta Karlstad 4,82
131   Linn Bäcklin -99 IF Göta Karlstad 5,29
193   Thilda Lim -99 IFK Växjö 4,53
199   Felicia Sjöblom -99+D762 IK Bergaström 5,03
214   Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 5.2
227   Klara Ekelund -99 KA2 IF 5,09
228   Lisa Stenlund -99 KA2 IF 4,94
229   Lisa Strandberg -99 KA2 IF 4,86
238   Fanny Runheim -99 KFUM Örebro 5,84
252   Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 5,03
254   Johanna Andersson -99 Lerum Friidrott 5,37
256   Lizzie Hager -99 Lerum Friidrott  
267   Melina Holse -99 Linköpings GIF 5,00
274   Alexandra Wiberg -99 Malmö AI 5.44
275   Emma Erlandsson -99 Malmö AI 5.03
289   Elin Backlund -99 Marieby GIF  
290   Karolina Svensson -99 Marieby GIF  
293   Emelina Wirebro -99 Motala AIF 5.03
296   Julia Larsson -99 Motala AIF 4.8
297   Maja Nilsson -99 Motala AIF 5.26
335   Lovisa Olsson -99 Spårvägens FK 5.05
336   Matilda Sönnergaard -99 Spårvägens FK 4.8
364   Alma Folke -99 Tranås AIF  
397   Fatima Koné -99 Ullevi FK 4.7
426   Ella Moberg -99 Västerås FK 4.86
443   Alva Murtoniemi -99 Örgryte IS 5,28
447   Judith Sjöman -99 Örgryte IS 5,36
452   Rebecca Strand -99 Örgryte IS 5,08

    F15 TRESTEG Sön  
193   Thilda Lim -99 IFK Växjö 10,25
228   Lisa Stenlund -99 KA2 IF 10,75
229   Lisa Strandberg -99 KA2 IF  
252   Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 10,18
256   Lizzie Hager -99 Lerum Friidrott  
267   Melina Holse -99 Linköpings GIF 11,02
275   Emma Erlandsson -99 Malmö AI 10.98
289   Elin Backlund -99 Marieby GIF  
290   Karolina Svensson -99 Marieby GIF  
293   Emelina Wirebro -99 Motala AIF 10.19
336   Matilda Sönnergaard -99 Spårvägens FK 9.8
364   Alma Folke -99 Tranås AIF  
397   Fatima Koné -99 Ullevi FK 12.04
442   Saga Sjöberg -99 Öresunds FK  
443   Alva Murtoniemi -99 Örgryte IS 10,94
445   Della Månsson -99 Örgryte IS 10,45
447   Judith Sjöman -99 Örgryte IS 11,00
452   Rebecca Strand -99 Örgryte IS 10,73

    F15 KULA 3,0 Sön  
13   Amanda Leijros -99 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF  
17   Louise Svensson -99 Eskilstuna Friidrott 12.42
56   Amanda Aasa -99 Habo FIF 10,22
72   Isabella Engström -99 Hammarby IF  
82   Rosanna Cianelli -99 Hammarby IF  
102   Ida Jansson Andersson -99 Håfreströms IF 12,33
138   Ida Olsson -99 IF Hagen 12.59
180   My Aggefors -99 IFK Tumba 10,67
186   Frida Bergvall -99 IFK Växjö  
250   Amanda Nilsson -99 Laholms IF 11,60
281   Nicole Ridegård -99 Malmö AI  
288   Cani Mahmuod -99 Marieby GIF  
294   Emma Yngve -99 Motala AIF 9.89
295   Julia Johansson-Elvin -99 Motala AIF 10.68
326   Ida Stenbäck -99 SK Bore 12,97
364   Alma Folke -99 Tranås AIF  
367   Hanna Borgemyr -99 Trollhättans Friidrottskl  
383   Hanna Bielke -99 Täby IS 11.68
439   Hanna Grönwall -99 Öresunds FK  

    F15 DISKUS 0,75 Lör  
9   Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 36,06
13   Amanda Leijros -99 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF  
24   Madelen Bergman -99 Falkenbergs IK 27,45
56   Amanda Aasa -99 Habo FIF 36,20
115   Paulina Lennartsson -99 Hässelby SK  
138   Ida Olsson -99 IF Hagen 40.97
153   Linnea Jönsson -99 IFK Helsingborg 37.06
180   My Aggefors -99 IFK Tumba 34,42
184   Cecilia Larsson -99 IFK Växjö 34.79
203   Evelina Eklund -99 IK Hinden 34,43
226   Hanna Svensson -99 KA2 IF 27,61
290   Karolina Svensson -99 Marieby GIF  
291   Marie Granrud Aune -99 Marieby GIF  
294   Emma Yngve -99 Motala AIF 30.9
295   Julia Johansson-Elvin -99 Motala AIF 38.53
298   Tova Åhs -99 Motala AIF 25.9
326   Ida Stenbäck -99 SK Bore 43,39
328   Lina Bonander -99 SK Bore 35,14
362   Emelie Gerdsdorff -99 Timrå AIF  
439   Hanna Grönwall -99 Öresunds FK  

    F15 SLÄGGA 3,0 Fre  
9   Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 37,44
13   Amanda Leijros -99 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF 42,03
48   Emma Johansson -99 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 36.52
52   Luana Klaric-Lundh -99 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 45.45
56   Amanda Aasa -99 Habo FIF 42,93
72   Isabella Engström -99 Hammarby IF  
138   Ida Olsson -99 IF Hagen 48.96
180   My Aggefors -99 IFK Tumba 32,77
184   Cecilia Larsson -99 IFK Växjö 49.61
226   Hanna Svensson -99 KA2 IF 25,08
262   Ellen Mårtensson -99 Linköpings GIF 37,98
291   Marie Granrud Aune -99 Marieby GIF  
294   Emma Yngve -99 Motala AIF 34.01
326   Ida Stenbäck -99 SK Bore 55,47
328   Lina Bonander -99 SK Bore 37,30
362   Emelie Gerdsdorff -99 Timrå AIF  
435   Frida Lundberg -99 Åhus FIK 37.43

    F15 SPJUT 500 Sön  
17   Louise Svensson -99 Eskilstuna Friidrott 39.79
52   Luana Klaric-Lundh -99 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK  
82   Rosanna Cianelli -99 Hammarby IF  
115   Paulina Lennartsson -99 Hässelby SK  
175   Clara Bergström -99 IFK Sunne FI 34,12
180   My Aggefors -99 IFK Tumba 31,23
193   Thilda Lim -99 IFK Växjö 30,1
214   Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 42.49
250   Amanda Nilsson -99 Laholms IF 34,07
298   Tova Åhs -99 Motala AIF 29.86
328   Lina Bonander -99 SK Bore 29,70
351   Maria Runneberger -99 Sävedalens AIK 29,23
363   Anna Kuutti -99 Tingsbergs AIS  
364   Alma Folke -99 Tranås AIF  
367   Hanna Borgemyr -99 Trollhättans Friidrottskl 29,05
375   Linn Kalderén -99 Tureberg FK 30,31
383   Hanna Bielke -99 Täby IS 34.16
436   Moa Kjellander -99 Åhus FIK 32.13

 

Grupper: